Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 12, 2016 to May 13, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Kattie Phinemore
Heart Lake - Brampton
2:40.00
2:37.30
Cherelle Clarke
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2:44.00
2:44.37
Maya Kerfoot
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:55.00
2:45.50
Emma Crosbie
Georgetown - Georgetown
2:30.00
2:48.10
Emily Power
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2:55.00
2:48.30
Madeline Gorman
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
2:50.00
2:51.10
Monika Staniszewski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
3:30.00
2:55.60
Ashton Porter,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
3:00.00
2:56.10
Alyssa Campana
St Martin SS - Mississauga
2:55.00
2:58.90
Sara Acosta
Central Peel - Brampton
3:00.00
2:59.14
Alicia Kells
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2:58.50
3:00.71
Hannah H Uram
St. Michael
3:00.16
3:01.50
Srinthy Rangan
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
3:05.00
3:01.70
Anna Mae Samchek
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
3:22.10
3:07.10
Nitara Fernando
Notre Dame - Brampton
3:05.00
3:10.10
Brianne Rowe
Heart Lake - Brampton
3:00.00
3:13.29
Tina Han
Glenforest - Mississauga
3:07.00
3:13.60
Reem Haleem
Holy Name of Mary-Mississauga
3:15.14
3:17.70
Suhasee Patel
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
3:15.00
3:21.30
Crytal Ler
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3:00.00
3:22.61
Natalia Medonca
Meadowvale - Mississauga
3:05.00
3:23.34
Emily Kovatchera
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
3:24.33
3:23.90
Kristen Vlahiotis
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
3:30.00
3:26.40
Gurleen Kaur
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
3:10.00
3:27.52
Cindy Wozniczka
St. Augustine - Brampton
3:49.70
3:28.10
Isabella I Malatesta
St. Michael
3:05.68
3:28.20
Amna Jamal
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3:09.00
3:45.50
Zoniya Aamir
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
3:35.16
3:55.11
Tionna Soman
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
3:10.00
DNS
Abigail Lapalme
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
3:05.00
DNS
Casey Valentini
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2:58.00
DNS
Maddie King
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2:20.20
DNS
Kassandra Tymoshuk
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
2:30.00
DNS
Harnoor Toor
Holy Name of Mary-Mississauga
3:17.00
DNS
Alisa Karachentseva,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2:50.00
DNS
Mellissa Casallo,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2:55.00
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 27 Jun 2016 11:09:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en