Meet Info
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2016
Oct 6, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Grade 5 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
Female Team Scores
Rank
Team/School
Score
No Teams
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Final
Points
Sarah Phelps
St. Luke School
6:10.00
Ally-Jean St.Louis
NLPS Stingers
6:10.50
Quinn Glover
Englehart Public School
6:25.00
Keragan Brown
English Catholic Central
6:25.50
Lauren Paterson
NLPS Stingers
6:29.00
Meagan Leveille
Assomption Earlton
6:30.00
Reese Blackburn
Holy Family
6:40.00
Angel Gauthier
Assomption Earlton
6:46.00
Lexi deLeeuw
Englehart Public School
6:46.50
Annie Gauthier
Assomption Earlton
6:48.00
Sophie S Lauzon
St. Hubert School
6:54.00
Danika West
Englehart Public School
6:57.00
Teagan Norris
NLPS Stingers
6:58.00
Georgia Fuller
NLPS Stingers
6:59.00
Felicity Montminy
Englehart Public School
6:59.50
Leen Khayzuran
NLPS Stingers
7:00.00
Karleigh McNaughton
Kerns PS
7:00.50
Audrey Berwick
Holy Cross Wolves
7:04.00
Monika Jackson
Englehart Public School
7:09.00
Jada McKinlay
Holy Cross Wolves
7:10.00
Ava Brownlee
Englehart Public School
7:22.00
Abby A Elvish
St. Hubert School
7:27.00
Meagan Tobler
NLPS Stingers
7:28.00
Lauren Renaud
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
7:29.00
Keyra Belanger
Holy Family
7:31.00
Rylee Edwards
Englehart Public School
7:36.00
Kate Parker
Holy Family
7:37.00
Taylor Chalifoux
Kerns PS
7:37.50
Emilie St-Onge
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
7:55.00
Tamyra Gosselin
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
7:56.00
Kara Stewart
NLPS Stingers
7:57.00
Abby Deitrick
NLPS Stingers
8:08.00
Hailey Cook
Ecole publique Etoile du Nord
8:09.00
Chloe Bysterveld
Ecole publique Etoile du Nord
8:12.00
Faith Menard-Dalley
Ecole catholique St-Michel
8:13.00
Erin St.Jean-Trembley
Federal Public School
8:23.00
Emma Babcock
Englehart Public School
8:26.00
Sophie Kilbridge
NLPS Stingers
8:27.00
Payton Abraham
NLPS Stingers
8:29.00
Tessa Kmyta
St. Luke School
8:35.00
Geneva-Lyn Scott
St. Luke School
8:38.00
Kamrynn Watters
Assomption Earlton
8:39.00
Cassidy Nadeau
Ecole publique Etoile du Nord
8:41.00
Rebecca Loach
NLPS Stingers
8:41.50
Quinley Carrier
Englehart Public School
8:43.00
Fiona Kilbridge
NLPS Stingers
8:46.00
Nyla Wreggitt
Central Public School
8:48.00
Janessa Breault
Kiwetin
8:55.00
Konner Trobridge
Federal Public School
9:26.00
Chloe Shail
Federal Public School
9:36.00
Caitlyn Gauthier
Holy Cross Wolves
10:45.00
Samantha Rowlandson
Ecole publique Etoile du Nord
10:54.00
Emiley Mulvihill
Federal Public School
11:51.00
Aurora Brazeau
Federal Public School
12:00.00
Terri Lynn Woods
English Catholic Central
12:19.00
c
Last updated Wed, 12 Oct 2016 12:34:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en