Meet Info
RDS Invitational
May 19, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 08 Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Dabiye Wallace
Bond Academy
NT
18.28
-0.0
Adhithyaa Rajaganesh
Bond Academy
NT
19.00
-0.0
Riel Hewitt
The Rosedale Day School
NT
20.38
-0.0
Matthew Morgenstern
Bond Academy
NT
20.87
-0.0
Alex Lee
The Rosedale Day School
NT
20.91
-0.0
Joel Kronis
The Rosedale Day School
NT
21.21
-0.0
Bryce Whalen
Somerset Academy
NT
21.52
-0.0
Yannis Bailey
Somerset Academy
NT
22.02
-0.0
Lukas Talusan
Bond Academy
NT
22.06
-0.0
Rahil Sadruddin
Bond Academy
NT
22.28
-0.0
Nolan Chan
Somerset Academy
NT
22.34
-0.0
Coulter Kimel
The Rosedale Day School
NT
22.67
-0.0
Matthew Pham
Somerset Academy
NT
22.93
-0.0
Oviyan Ananthakumar
Bond Academy
NT
23.24
-0.0
Robbie Beattie
The Rosedale Day School
NT
23.72
-0.0
Andy Fu
Somerset Academy
NT
23.78
-0.0
Nathaniel Levi-Abramsky
Wychwood School
NT
24.24
-0.0
Vincent Gillen
The Rosedale Day School
NT
24.50
-0.0
Henry Wong
Somerset Academy
NT
25.00
-0.0
Davin Yao
The Rosedale Day School
NT
25.09
-0.0
Ayushman Murugathas
Somerset Academy
NT
25.37
-0.0
River Guo
Somerset Academy
NT
25.40
-0.0
Tarun Laksminarayan
The Rosedale Day School
NT
25.87
-0.0
Matthew Zhao
The Rosedale Day School
NT
26.36
-0.0
Shashank Reddy
Bond Academy
NT
26.40
-0.0
Vijay Patel
Bond Academy
NT
26.62
-0.0
James Guerrero
The Rosedale Day School
NT
27.59
-0.0
Adam Fung
Somerset Academy
NT
28.59
-0.0
Ibuki Matsumoto
The Rosedale Day School
NT
29.34
-0.0
Jayden Tam
Somerset Academy
NT
29.65
-0.0
Roger Huang
Somerset Academy
NT
36.18
-0.0
Sam Anthonypillai
Bond Academy
NT
DNS
-0.0
Pavel Begun
The Rosedale Day School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Zhuoen Han
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
-0.0
Evan Mercer
The Rosedale Day School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Dabiye Wallace
Bond Academy
18.28
18.56
10
Adhithyaa Rajaganesh
Bond Academy
19.00
18.81
8
Matthew Morgenstern
Bond Academy
20.87
19.65
6
Riel Hewitt
The Rosedale Day School
20.38
19.90
5
Joel Kronis
The Rosedale Day School
21.21
20.15
4
Alex Lee
The Rosedale Day School
20.91
20.46
3
Bryce Whalen
Somerset Academy
21.52
DNS
Yannis Bailey
Somerset Academy
22.02
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en