Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil and Mary Ward
May 10, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Girls Female 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Kassidy Akposi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.80
13.23
-0.0
10
Jennifer Amergo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.70
13.26
-0.0
8
Faisalat Adeyishan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.30
13.29
-0.0
6
Rasheeda Gurley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.98
13.40
-0.0
5
Abby Otu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.90
13.52
-0.0
4
Sydney Frigerio
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
13.54
-0.0
3
Chilliana May
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
13.59
-0.0
2
Jessica Ogbeide
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.60
13.60
-0.0
1
Allison Orantia
Mary Ward - Scarborough
14.40
13.70
-0.0
Anna Asantey
London Central - London
NT
13.74
-0.0
Makayla Callender
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
13.75
-0.0
Shantel Cobbinah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.40
13.80
-0.0
Jessica Faria
Eastview - Barrie
13.40
13.82
-0.0
Serenity Worrell
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
13.99
-0.0
Smiley Christian
Mary Ward - Scarborough
14.30
13.10
-0.0
Lavonie Llwelyn
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.95
14.01
-0.0
Agniya Pobereshnikova
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
14.03
-0.0
Juliana Quintero
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
13.85
14.05
-0.0
Alana Williams
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.60
14.12
-0.0
Nicole Marron
Mary Ward - Scarborough
14.50
14.13
-0.0
Rachel Smith
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
13.80
14.15
-0.0
Benita Nwaghada
Notre Dame - Brampton
00.40
14.15
-0.0
Hailey Reyes
Mary Ward - Scarborough
14.50
14.17
-0.0
Oshauntae Foster
Richview - Islington
14.20
14.20
-0.0
Kirkland Halliday
Eastview - Barrie
NT
14.24
-0.0
Karen Anne Marco
Mary Ward - Scarborough
14.50
14.25
-0.0
Remeya Ganesh
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
14.26
-0.0
Patricia Rothenburg
Eastview - Barrie
14.46
14.26
-0.0
Skylar Mason
Eastview - Barrie
00.50
14.27
-0.0
Arielle Rosen
Northern - Toronto
NT
14.58
-0.0
Carly Ann McGrath
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
14.61
-0.0
Angelica Aldana
Mary Ward - Scarborough
14.50
14.63
-0.0
Rebecca Parvaneh
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.70
14.85
-0.0
Julia Manarin
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
00.40
14.87
-0.0
Julia Collins
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
00.40
14.88
-0.0
Kaylin Daniel
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
15.16
-0.0
Bianca Martellacci
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
15.19
-0.0
Lauren Biricz
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
15.22
-0.0
Naomi Poon
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
15.24
-0.0
Monika Pyszka
Mary Ward - Scarborough
15.80
15.34
-0.0
Maia Pereira
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
15.44
15.58
-0.0
Anthonia Isiguzo
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
15.82
-0.0
Alessandra Montanaro
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
15.93
-0.0
Lauren Key
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
15.95
-0.0
Maria Chavez
Mary Ward - Scarborough
16.20
16.21
-0.0
Kathlene Tsao
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
16.30
-0.0
c
Last updated Sat, 10 May 2014 19:04:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en