Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
Apr 29, 2010 to Apr 30, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (497.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male High Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Charles Akomolafe
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NH
1.95
10
Samuel Tita
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NH
1.90
8
Keyon Fraser
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NH
1.85
5
Nathaniel Elliott
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
NH
1.85
5
Derek Robinson
Keswick - Keswick
NH
1.80
2
Ryan Derry
Thornhill - Thornhill
NH
1.80
1
Chris Pitfield
Crescent School - Willowdale
NH
1.75
Nathan Ingam
Keswick - Keswick
NH
1.70
Stefan Clarke
Bur Oak S.S.
NH
1.70
Darnell Landon
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NH
1.70
Denzel Ewan-Webb
St. Augustine - Brampton
NH
1.70
Idean Golarzi
York Mills C.I.
NH
1.70
Ryan Bennett
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NH
1.65
Adam Khan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NH
1.65
Cameron Mars
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NH
1.65
Ayo Ojeshina
West Hill - West Hill
NH
1.60
Ariel Lam
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NH
1.60
Kyle Attard
De La Salle College - Toronto
NH
1.55
Brian Tsang
Bur Oak S.S.
NH
1.55
Ken Dang
Agincourt - Agincourt
NH
1.50
Patrick Vaillancourt
York Mills C.I.
NH
1.50
Connor Daly
Newtonbrook - North York
NH
1.50
Andre Goyo
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NH
1.50
Wesley Juma
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NH
1.45
Patrick Higgins
Bear Creek - Barrie
NH
1.40
Joshua Borlack
Thornhill - Thornhill
NH
DNF
Justin La
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NH
DNF
Jacob M Hutchcroft
Anderson - Whitby
NH
DNF
David Meredith
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NH
DNF
Jarrod Stone
De La Salle College - Toronto
NH
DNF
Yishmael Strachan
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NH
DNF
Shiquan Lowe
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NH
DNF
Warrell McFlarlane
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NH
DNF
Spencer Moseley
St. Mary - Pickering
NH
DNF
Shaquille Keith
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NH
DNF
Oneil Robinson
St. Augustine - Brampton
NH
DNF
Yu Mei
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NH
DNF
Jason Tang
Holy Trinity School
NH
DNF
Spencer Bridgwater
De La Salle College - Toronto
NH
DNF
Kyle Narciso
De La Salle College - Toronto
NH
DNF
Nicholas Chan
De La Salle College - Toronto
NH
DNF
Alwin Wong
Bill Crother - Unionville
1.70
DNF
Arshaad Callamazad
Bear Creek - Barrie
NH
DNF
c
Last updated Fri, 30 Apr 2010 23:57:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en