Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 5, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Elise Sawyer
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
26.72
10
Hannah Clarke
Country Day School - King City
27.50
27.14
8
McKenna Douglas
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
NT
27.55
6
Sophie Obelander
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
28.62
5
Madi Mariani
Country Day School - King City
27.50
29.40
4
Olivia Piccolo
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
30.13
3
TianTian Dong
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
30.92
2
Burkleigh Smith
Greenwood College - Toronto
NT
31.03
1
Lily Lloyd
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
31.20
Jennah Pieris
Holy Name of Mary -Mississauga
NT
31.42
Reese Falkenberg
Country Day School - King City
27.58
31.50
Natalie Harrison
Albert College - Belleville
NT
31.57
Ava Papanikolaou
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
NT
31.79
Cassia Fortier
Albert College - Belleville
NT
31.89
Lucia Coscia
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
31.99
Hillary Man
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
NT
32.16
Franzi Schimmel
Albert College - Belleville
NT
32.20
Ella Leggat
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
32.22
Bree Porteous
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
32.45
Sydney Roberts
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
33.20
Sarah Cathers
Country Day School - King City
33.90
33.93
Megan Sandusky
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
NT
33.95
Funmi Okeowo
Ridley College
NT
33.98
Maddie Higgins
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
NT
33.99
Katelyn Nethercott
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
33.99
Teah Prince
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
34.18
Yulissa Pleitez-Incer
Villanova College - King City
NT
34.39
Sophia Violo
Holy Name of Mary -Mississauga
NT
35.19
Glory Ezechim
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
NT
35.22
Grace Struthers
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
35.29
Flora Xu
Albert College - Belleville
NT
36.61
Sophie Wiggan
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
NT
36.78
Amy Shi
Albert College - Belleville
NT
36.87
Dakota D Burton
Lakefield College School
NT
40.07
Sophie Holt
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
NT
41.74
Emma Kemper
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Dakota D Burton
Lakefield College School
NT
DNS
Joelle Reid
Pickering College - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Ashley Alshubil
TMS School - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Juliane Guo
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Alison Yu
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Mya Kanhai
Toronto French School -Toronto
NT
DNS
Haley Robinson
Pickering College - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Moira Boland
Pickering College - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Naomi Aiyevbekpen
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Bushra Ahmed
Pickering College - Newmarket
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 11 Apr 2023 19:28:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en