Meet Info
19th Annual Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil
Feb 22, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Dillon Landon
Thousand Islands - Brockville
24.00
23.24
10
Jean Luc Foudy
Neil McNeil - Toronto
23.66
23.87
8
Norico Daley
St. Edmund Campion
25.00
24.36
6
Quric Quest
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
24.48
24.39
5
Abdullahi Hassan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
25.00
24.75
4
Gabriel Bourgeois
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
25.50
24.87
3
Riley Doig
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
25.05
2
Rommel Barbieto
Mary Ward - Scarborough
32.00
25.06
1
Kavell Menzies
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
NT
25.23
Jordan Blanchard
Thousand Islands - Brockville
25.30
25.53
Joshua McBain
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
25.54
Liam Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
25.60
25.56
Nicholas Zilli
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
26.09
Johari Hastings
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
26.10
Joshua Torres
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
26.14
Edwin Mooney
Thousand Islands - Brockville
26.00
26.19
Maxwel Eluehike
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
25.44
26.21
Jason Hua
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
26.34
Cortez Francis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
26.41
Jacob McKee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
26.70
Liam Nicholson
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
26.84
Osinakachi Obasi
St. Edmund Campion
25.20
26.87
Issay Amaha
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
26.90
Lejeu Leon
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
26.95
Malik Clarke
St. Roch - Brampton
28.00
27.06
Tristan Belaisis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
27.13
Nicholas Varacalli
Thousand Islands - Brockville
25.90
27.15
Tyler O'Sullivan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
27.19
Jevante Fortella
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
27.19
Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
26.60
27.19
Francisco Ferreira
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
27.24
Anthony Liscombe
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
27.00
27.29
Jahvon Hanson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
25.22
27.33
Khalen Moodie-Powell
St. Roch - Brampton
29.00
27.57
Ethan Bourdos
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
27.65
John Rivera
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
27.77
Bradley Lemieux
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
27.50
27.83
Anthony Castro-Wadel
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
27.86
Tyler Khan
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
27.90
Ben Goldshtaub
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
27.92
Nathan Passeri
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
28.01
Adrian Hou
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
28.06
Josiah Fikru
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
28.06
Michael Oyejepo
St. Roch - Brampton
29.00
28.81
Edward Jackson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
28.85
Joema Frith
St. Roch - Brampton
27.00
28.87
Andrew Lee
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
29.16
Jason Ukwesa
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
29.53
Vishain Durairaj
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
29.98
David Levy
St. Roch - Brampton
28.00
30.19
Andres Dong
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
29.00
30.22
Niko Gastis
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
30.53
Rexsan Packiyanathar
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
31.24
Nicholas Caltsoudas
St. Joseph - Mississauga
26.00
31.30
c
Last updated Wed, 22 Feb 2017 20:29:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en