Meet Info
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2016
Oct 6, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Grade 5 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
Male Team Scores
Rank
Team/School
Score
No Teams
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Final
Points
Robbie Duke
NLPS Stingers
1:34.00
Zakary Lefebvre
Ecole catholique St-Michel
5:25.00
Landen Polson-Presseault
NLPS Stingers
5:41.00
Clayton Quinton
Kerns PS
5:46.00
Ashtyn A Heroux
Navigateurs
5:54.00
Jack Pollock
Englehart Public School
5:57.00
Trystan T Birch
Navigateurs
6:00.00
Loic L Thornton
Navigateurs
6:07.00
Theo Kurz
Central Public School
6:10.00
Julien Trudel
Ecole catholique St-Michel
6:12.00
Mason Brownlee
Englehart Public School
6:12.50
Cazabon McCrae
St. Luke School
6:15.00
Mackenzie Paradis
Englehart Public School
6:15.50
Josh Henry
Elk Lake Public School
6:16.00
Jamoss McKelvie
Central Public School
6:24.00
Gryphon Taylor
Ecole catholique St-Michel
6:29.00
Thomas Anderson
Englehart Public School
6:30.00
Will Sloggett
NLPS Stingers
6:33.00
Philippe Rivard-Gagnon
Ecole catholique St-Michel
6:39.00
Ty Morin
Ecole publique Etoile du Nord
6:42.00
Riley Wilson
Ecole catholique St-Michel
6:42.50
Nicholas Bolger
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
6:48.00
David Dunn
St. Luke School
6:48.50
Tanner St.Louis
NLPS Stingers
6:49.00
Cadence Gauley
NLPS Stingers
6:51.00
Leeam Boucher
Kerns PS
6:54.00
Jackson Twarowski
Holy Family
7:01.00
Darek Vlahek
St.Francis Dolphins
7:03.00
Chance Plummer
Holy Cross Wolves
7:05.00
Pacey Lachapelle
Ecole catholique St-Michel
7:06.00
Caleb Downton
Englehart Public School
7:10.00
Jacob Delongchamp
St.Francis Dolphins
7:21.00
Cole Johnston
English Catholic Central
7:24.00
Derek Leonard
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
7:25.00
Evan Polson
Kiwetin
7:26.00
Chase Bigelow
Ecole catholique St-Michel
7:28.00
Brayden Tricker
St Alexander Separate School
7:30.00
Jayden Jones
Federal Public School
7:31.00
Hudson Fowler
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
7:31.50
Nicolas Verreault
Assomption Earlton
7:33.00
Tyler Rivard
Assomption Earlton
7:36.00
Dawson Burns
Federal Public School
7:46.00
Taylor Hill
Ecole publique Etoile du Nord
7:48.00
Payten Connolly
Englehart Public School
7:51.00
Scott Kleinhuis
St. Luke School
7:52.00
Eric Leduc
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
8:03.00
Jaden Carleton
NLPS Stingers
8:04.00
Anthony Dumas
Central Public School
8:08.00
Aaron Mowbray
Englehart Public School
8:10.00
David Lashbrook
St Alexander Separate School
8:20.00
Sean Adshead
St Pats
8:21.00
Nick Bigras
NLPS Stingers
8:23.00
Maximus Cooper
St Pats
8:31.00
Jesse Nielsen
St Pats
8:32.00
Brett Ruddy
English Catholic Central
8:33.00
Owen Cleaveley
Holy Family
8:34.00
Nathan Ndumbi
Ecole catholique St-Michel
10:10.00
Loic Laferriere
Ecole catholique St-Michel
10:27.00
Zakk Lyle
St.Francis Dolphins
10:41.00
Austin Mason
Assomption Earlton
11:10.00
Domenic Cicciarelli
Holy Cross Wolves
11:10.50
Temidayo T Akintola
St. Hubert School
11:15.00
Robert R Lajambe
St. Hubert School
11:58.00
Rubius Hansen
Federal Public School
12:02.00
c
Last updated Wed, 12 Oct 2016 12:34:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en