Meet Info
43rd Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 23, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Justin Mensah
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
11.31
10
Aaron Paynter
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
11.53
8
Christian Sergnese
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
11.57
6
Jemini Archer
Innisdale - Barrie
11.50
11.62
5
Benjamin Pestana
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
11.77
4
Adam Tisdale
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.22
11.84
3
Jaden Bailey
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
11.93
2
Kerone Johnson
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
11.96
1
Vincent Marshall
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
12.06
Kevon Neiven
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.00
12.08
Will King
Royal St. George's College
NT
12.12
Sam Correa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.98
12.17
Roger Vilan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.22
12.18
Nathaniel Tan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
12.20
Dylan Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
12.20
Matteo Rogue
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
12.26
Luca Speranzioso
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
12.27
David Spence
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.20
12.27
Justin Alvarez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.27
12.31
Keyshawn Hinds
St. Edmund Campion
12.00
12.33
Ryan Luu
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
12.34
David Sutton
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
12.35
Dylan Reyes
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
12.45
Martin Iyamabo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.45
12.47
Vlad Berbecel
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
12.49
Shrujan Rai
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.53
Giuseppe Marini
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
12.54
Stephen Scott
St. Edmund Campion
12.35
12.58
Rodney Osei
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
12.62
Eric Colonna
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.90
12.63
Samuel Slugen
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
12.65
Justin Qiao
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
12.65
Connor Ciavarella
Villanova College
NT
12.68
Jack Perry
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
12.72
Jamie St. Cyr
St. Edmund Campion
11.90
12.73
Neel Desai
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.00
12.77
Isaac Gower
St. Edmund Campion
12.20
12.77
Jason Briones
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
12.80
Renzo Villanoy
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
12.85
Aleks Sormaz
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
12.86
Joshua Palleya
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
12.86
Michail Mapp
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.00
12.86
Xaelyn Fernandes
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.87
Kyle Pierre
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.60
12.89
Edward Smith
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
12.89
Brian Cruz
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
12.91
Treveno Sutherland
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
12.97
Phillip Singrick
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
13.01
Nick Adolfo
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
NT
13.03
Eric Mangrobang
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
13.04
Cole Vendittelli
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
13.05
Justin Lee
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.00
13.05
Daniel DePonte
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
13.05
Thomas Manttari
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
13.06
Daniel Ghali
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
13.07
Camilo Barrientos
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
13.08
Andrew A Brisbane
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
13.08
Jayden Lindo
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
13.10
Tyrell McLean
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.50
13.17
Benjamin Nicolucci
Greenwood College
NT
13.43
Mathew Lee
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
13.47
Stephan Headley
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
13.51
Alex Ulgiati
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
13.54
Jaden Lewin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.00
13.56
Jon J Evangelista
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
13.56
Andrew Carvalino
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
13.57
Armon Julien
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
13.66
Ikale Cormier
Villanova College
NT
14.19
Andre Duran
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
14.19
Jacob Trivino
Neil McNeil - Toronto
14.00
14.26
Nelfred Magallon
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
14.29
Justin Chiu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
14.36
Julian Ransome-Adore
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
14.49
Joshua Pillajo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
14.61
Ram Ganeswaran
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
14.73
David Olona
St. Edmund Campion
12.30
16.39
Angelo Garcia
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 23 Apr 2016 23:09:26
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en