Meet Info
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2018
Oct 11, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Grade 5 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
Male Team Scores
Rank
Team/School
Score
No Teams
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Final
Points
Owen Hamilton
Individual
5:31.00
Hardy Kurz
Central Public School
5:43.00
Michael Dech
St. Francis Dolphins
5:45.00
Jackson Smith
Englehart Public School
5:48.00
Deacon Bouchard
St. Luke
5:52.00
Myles Desilets
NLPS Stingers
5:53.00
Bentley Noyes
NLPS Stingers
5:54.00
Logan Rivard
St-Michel
5:55.00
Samuel Brownlee
St-Michel
5:55.50
Justin Bouffard
Holy Cross Wolves
5:56.00
Maverick Hill
St-Michel
6:03.00
Reid Smith
Central Public School
6:14.00
Hayden Noyes
NLPS Stingers
6:18.00
Aaron Meyer
Central Public School
6:19.00
Vihaan Prajapati
Central Public School
6:20.00
Kian Wilson
St-Michel
6:21.00
Aiden Pouliot
St-Michel
6:27.00
Lukan West
Englehart Public School
6:27.50
Kael Rivard
St-Michel
6:36.00
Hunter Plante
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
6:37.00
Tyler Leonard
NLPS Stingers
6:38.00
Levi Labonte-Bowen
St-Michel
6:42.00
Reed Thomson
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
6:48.00
Ryken Howey
Central Public School
6:50.00
Brennan Bertoncello
Central Public School
6:52.00
Trystan Bergeron
St. Luke
6:53.00
Nathan Lalonde
Mother St. Bride
6:55.00
Elijah Hartzke
English Catholic Central
7:05.00
John Bartlett
Ecole catholique Assomption
7:14.00
Hudson Landry
St. Francis Dolphins
7:17.00
Carson Boyce
Central Public School
7:17.50
Luka Brisebois
Central Public School
7:18.00
Andrew Cull
English Catholic Central
7:20.00
Ziggy Goddard
Englehart Public School
7:29.00
Isaac Gauthier
Central Public School
7:32.00
Tanner Phaneuf
St-Michel
7:34.00
Liam Major
St-Michel
7:43.00
Dakota Dickinson
Holy Family
7:46.00
Noah Bolger
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
7:48.00
Zander Legacy
Federal Public School
7:48.50
Landyn Millin
St. Pat's
7:55.00
Darcy Sloan
English Catholic Central
8:03.00
Keith Leukert
NLPS Stingers
8:07.00
Makobe Sharp-Roy
Elk Lake Public School
8:16.00
Nolan Way-White
St. Francis Dolphins
8:21.00
Drake Charbonneau
Sacred Heart Catholic School
8:24.00
Samuel Boucher
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
8:24.50
William Peigg
Sacred Heart Catholic School
8:36.00
Landon Neville
Sacred Heart Catholic School
8:46.00
Landon McVeety
Holy Cross Wolves
8:47.00
Brady Richer
English Catholic Central
8:52.00
Simon Ettles
English Catholic Central
8:57.00
Quiten Connolly
Englehart Public School
9:01.00
Levi Landry
Kerns PS
9:01.50
Wyatt Walton
St. Luke
9:16.00
Nico Desormeau
Holy Cross Wolves
9:27.00
Curtis Belanger
Holy Family
10:07.00
Michael Newman
St. Francis Dolphins
10:09.00
Cain Collins
Temagami Public School
10:10.00
Brayden Van Oosten
Sacred Heart Catholic School
10:37.00
Cole Bailey
Temagami Public School
10:49.00
Alexandre Desilets
Ecole catholique Assomption
10:53.00
Elliott Williams
Holy Family
11:08.00
Caleb Gabriel
English Catholic Central
12:00.00
c
Last updated Sun, 14 Oct 2018 17:31:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en