Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 13, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Ben Bylaard
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
26.57
10
26.5622(26.5622)
Marko Sreckovic
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
27.07
8
27.0701(27.0701)
Timi Martins
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
27.29
6
27.2834(27.2834)
Nicholas Vardin
Villanova College
NT
27.35
5
27.3419(27.3419)
John Doyle
Toronto French School- Toronto
NT
27.99
4
27.9894(27.9894)
Richard Opris
Holy Trinity School
NT
28.22
3
28.2201(28.2201)
Nathan Roppa
Villanova College
NT
28.39
2
28.3819(28.3819)
Ryan Marhamat
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
28.40
1
28.3910(28.3910)
Ethan Tremain-Calhout
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
28.72
28.7142(28.7142)
Zachary Dilworth
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
28.74
28.7379(28.7379)
Matthew Puntillo
Villanova College
NT
28.89
28.8890(28.8890)
Matthew Miner
Toronto French School- Toronto
NT
29.10
29.0954(29.0954)
Johnny Williamson
Holy Trinity School
NT
29.16
29.1539(29.1539)
Kyle Chung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
29.24
29.2385(29.2385)
Krish Dewan
Holy Trinity School
NT
29.50
29.4932(29.4932)
Braedon Thomson
Villanova College
NT
29.58
29.5773(29.5773)
Leslie Gao
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
30.01
30.0081(30.0081)
Carson Duldhardt
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
30.16
30.1561(30.1561)
William Techimer
Royal St. George's College
NT
30.30
30.2946(30.2946)
Tilian Steininger
The York School - Toronto
NT
30.31
30.3082(30.3082)
Hashim Quereshy
TMS School - Richmond Hill
NT
30.51
30.5087(30.5087)
Andrew MacMillan
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
31.30
31.2983(31.2983)
Tony Yu
Albert College - Belleville
NT
31.70
31.6925(31.6925)
Tahir Hasanov
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
32.36
32.3514(32.3514)
Duncan McDonnell
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
32.97
32.9652(32.9652)
Jack McMahon Ackhurst
The York School - Toronto
NT
33.01
33.0057(33.0057)
Jacob Jansen
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
34.06
34.0576(34.0576)
Arnaud Soulard
Toronto French School- Toronto
NT
34.12
34.1111(34.1111)
Ethan Au
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
34.79
34.7831(34.7831)
Arya Farhangdoost
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
35.97
35.9706(35.9706)
Elliott Chia
The York School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Dwayne Smith
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Folu Ogunfowora
Ridley College
NT
DNS
Walker Bain
Country Day School - King City
NT
DNS
Ben Fitzpatrick
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Daniel Di Poce
Country Day School - King City
NT
DNS
Aydin Jiwani
Country Day School - King City
NT
DNS
Demarco Pinnock
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Adam Burrafato
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 27 Apr 2022 2:31:21
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en