Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 18, 2011 to May 19, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Target Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Wesley Chang
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
81.00
10
Alex Silva
Applewood School
ND
71.00
10
Jeremy Corbett
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
60.00
10
Jeremy Callow
TlKennedy Kougars
ND
42.00
9
Zachary Paris
TlKennedy Kougars
ND
42.00
9
Joshua Kim
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
70.00
8
Thomas Pawlak
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
ND
67.00
8
Daniel Costa
Brampton Centennial Secondary
ND
52.00
8
Mateja Milic
Applewood School
ND
69.00
6
Vasco Marques
John Fraser
ND
66.00
6
Ali Hajjaj
Applewood School
ND
67.00
5
David Riche
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
65.00
5
Vivek Kulkarni
TlKennedy Kougars
ND
66.00
4
Marlon Lee
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
60.00
4
Daniel Stefanini
SandalwoodParkholme
ND
65.00
3
Daniel Kerwin
TlKennedy Kougars
ND
59.00
3
Dani Donaldson
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
63.00
2
Zain Baig
Applewood School
ND
56.00
2
Peter Anthanassoulias
Applewood School
ND
62.00
1
Harmon Sohal
Parkholme School
ND
48.00
1
Ryan Petrie
Applewood School
ND
60.00
Daniel Horvath
Applewood School
ND
60.00
Ali Malik
TlKennedy Kougars
ND
40.00
Skylar Hall
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
ND
59.00
Andrew Conklin
Applewood School
ND
59.00
Mitchel Chatwin
Applewood School
ND
55.00
Ali Valika
Applewood School
ND
55.00
Connor Wilson
Applewood School
ND
54.00
Joshua Kim
Applewood School
ND
49.00
Brian Tran
Applewood School
ND
20.00
Michael Fereira
TlKennedy Kougars
ND
DNS
Niki Fraser
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Daniel Aguirre
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
DNS
Muhammad Ahmed
John Fraser
ND
DNS
Andy Pham
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Ayrton Ayrton
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
ND
DNS
Christian Dula
St. Joseph Secondary School
ND
DNS
Christopher Battaglia
St. Joseph Secondary School
ND
DNS
Avavinth Vijayakumar
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Devon Singh
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Timothy Leal
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Aaron Thomas Dacosta
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Sean Bakridan
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Gyanesh Srivastava
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Yu Jie Wen
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Marko Kusec
St. Edmund Campion
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:39:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en