Meet Info
Campion Bears Track & Field Invitational
May 11, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Finley Baker
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
2:29.10
Isabella Stolar
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
2:41.02
Imuyi Alexander
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
2:35.00
2:42.39
Eileen Fletcher
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
2:48.25
2:44.61
Kimi Bhatt
Humberview - Bolton
NT
2:55.18
Sophia Pfuetzner
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
3:06.00
2:55.35
Selena De Souza
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
2:55.86
Zaara Kamran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
2:58.10
Jenna Chen
The Woodlands - Mississauga
3:10.00
2:59.02
Michelle Kajetowski
St. Joseph - Mississauga
3:20.00
3:01.11
Sarah Tran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
3:05.02
Harjot Kaur
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
3:06.02
Suri Solano
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
3:07.46
Mia Ramirez
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
3:08.75
Madison Molina
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
3:11.69
Ernestina Dwomoh
St. Joseph - Mississauga
3:20.00
3:12.92
Prarthi Desai
Chinguacousy - Brampton
NT
3:14.95
Catharine Ji
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2:36.00
3:15.74
Avinashii Logendran
Glenforest - Mississauga
3:40.00
3:17.90
Favour Chinaka
St. Edmund Campion
3:30.00
3:25.86
Layan Ramzi
The Woodlands - Mississauga
4:00.00
3:30.84
Christina Ferreira
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
3:32.19
Rachel Richards
The Woodlands - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Makaela Vanstone
St. Michael - Caledon
2:15.11
DNS
Hiba Khan
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Ilyana Hemon
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
2:35.00
DNS
Alicia Cromack
Mayfield - Brampton
3:05.00
DNS
Charlotte Bolan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2:49.00
DNS
Abigail Abolarinde
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 16 May 2023 9:06:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en