Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 8, 2019 to May 9, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Target Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jayden Gordon
Brampton Centennial S.S. Bucks
ND
1.77
8
Victor Poncelet
Applewood School
ND
1.77
8
Sheharyar Jaffar
Applewood School
ND
1.77
8
Abdel Qaleshi
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
1.10
10
Aidan Pimentel
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
1.74
5
Dylan Alves
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.71
4
Joseph Mai
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
1.69
3
Eric Johnson
Applewood School
ND
1.68
2
Jordan Lewis
Parkholme School
ND
1.66
1
Solaiman Reza
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
1.64
Eyad Issa
Applewood School
ND
1.62
Joseph Gaber
Applewood School
ND
1.62
Sahil Prashar
Parkholme School
ND
1.61
Dave Brooks
Applewood School
ND
1.61
Matteo DeFranco
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
1.61
Austin Le
Parkholme School
ND
1.61
Ronak Patel
Parkholme School
ND
1.61
Saleem Qadri
Applewood School
ND
1.59
Shahvir Khan
Applewood School
ND
1.59
Jereul Cabuena
Applewood School
ND
1.59
Asim Ishtiaq
Applewood School
ND
1.58
Talha Waheed
Parkholme School
ND
1.56
Esteban Barinas
Applewood School
ND
1.55
Jeremy Bataga
Applewood School
ND
1.54
Haider Al-Gerrah
Applewood School
ND
1.51
Asad Akhlaq
Parkholme School
ND
1.48
Nicholas Felty
Parkholme School
ND
1.46
Sukhman Mann
Parkholme School
ND
1.40
Caleb Mitchell
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
1.31
Emi Villegas
Parkholme School
ND
1.25
Jacob Mendillo
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Ammar Nawaz
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Irfan Banday
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Evan Stonelake
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Noah Caleca
St. Michael - Bolton
ND
DQ
James Lu
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Justin DeLeon
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Kevin Martin
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Ryan Mohan
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Miguel Pena
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Shema Letunga
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Safwan Karim
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Benjamin Ferrace
St. Michael - Bolton
ND
DNS
Nicholas Norbert
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Gabriel Robinson
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Dante Simms
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Nick DeCicco
d'Youville
ND
DNS
Daniel Serpas
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
DNS
Daniel Chiofalo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Zane Mani
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Haidara Al Noor
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Abhineet Bharath
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Siddharth Bhavsar
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Zhenkai Deng
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Abdullah Khan
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Jaseem Khan
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Stephen Rogers
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Theodore Le
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Omar Whyte
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Khoi Tran
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
35.00
DNS
Abdullah Darwich
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Amir Azizi
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Miguel Petgrave
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Mark Yokota
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Julian Williams
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Francesco Vitaro
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
DNS
Rizwan Imran
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Murad Malik
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Brandon De Leon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Mateo Romano
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Eric Choo
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
Cleve Faldas
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
Alex Zabek
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 21 May 2019 13:29:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en