Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 9, 2018 to May 10, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Female Target Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Mitra Shafiee
Applewood School
ND
72.00
10
Jaclyn Sandford
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
70.00
8
Alicia Dy
Applewood School
ND
69.00
6
Andrea Chong
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
67.00
5
Hya H Mahmood
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
66.00
4
Felice Riingen
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
65.00
3
Dina D Abidi
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
64.00
2
Edina Rakovic
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
63.00
1
Sara Pearse
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
61.00
Parveena Sandhu
Applewood School
ND
61.00
Fareeha Khawaja
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
61.00
Jisu Song
Applewood School
ND
59.00
Mageesha Balranjan
Applewood School
ND
59.00
Chankanaah Sundaramoorthy
Parkholme School
ND
55.00
Zienna Taylor
Parkholme School
ND
54.00
Tatiana Bell
Applewood School
ND
50.00
Annie Foster
Parkholme School
ND
48.00
Jordyn Kuarsingh
Applewood School
ND
46.00
Meesha Lidder
Parkholme School
ND
46.00
Audrey Foster
Parkholme School
ND
30.00
Patricia Adesina
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
30.00
Hana Hafez
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
30.00
Keeley Parker
Parkholme School
ND
25.00
Jonelle Botchway
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
DNS
Duwindee Gunatilake
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Chanel Martelley
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
DNS
Erin Moules
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Divya Jaglal
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Lawrie Polinario
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Amina A Warraich
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Christine Cabuslay
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Samantha Payne
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Collette Tremblay
St. Edmund Campion
ND
DNS
Alexandra Srom
St. Edmund Campion
ND
DNS
Chelsea MacEachern
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
DNS
Ivy Ha-Liang
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Brianna Brooks
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Andrea Virador
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
DNS
Maya Asper
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Erin Williams
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
32.00
10
Hailey Dobbins
St. Edmund Campion
ND
DNS
UM Mina
St. Edmund Campion
ND
DNS
Sana Zaheer
Jean Augustine
ND
DNS
Manal Satti
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
43.00
10
Tanya Chowdhary
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Rebecca Bernard
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 11 May 2018 10:56:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en