Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
Apr 29, 2010 to Apr 30, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (497.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female Triple Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Caroline Ehrhardt
Espanola - Espanola
ND
12.32
10
Taylor Neely
Uxbridge S S
ND
11.85
8
Sh'Quaya Elves-Sinclair
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
ND
10.46
6
Alana Fortella
Milliken Mills H.S.
ND
10.38
4
Angel Phanthanourak
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
10.18
2
Raven K Jeffers
Central Commerce - Toronto
ND
10.15
1
Wendy Marshall
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
10.11
Shandelle Brown-McCook
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
ND
9.89
Jodi Scanlon
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
ND
9.54
Stembie Vela
Oakwood - Toronto
ND
9.48
Emma Halupka
St. Clement's School
ND
9.12
Jamila Reynolds
Pine Ridge - Pickering
ND
9.06
Esther Tutu
West Hill - West Hill
ND
9.05
Shanice Scott
Mayfield - Brampton
ND
8.92
Sarah Mowder
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
8.84
Chantelle Brown
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
8.74
Mackenzie Newman
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
8.72
Jamie Villaralvo
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
8.69
Kristen McVeigh
Mayfield - Brampton
ND
8.66
Melissa Smith
Bear Creek - Barrie
ND
8.58
Meghan Coyne
Keswick - Keswick
ND
8.49
Hollie Evans
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
ND
8.43
Megan Barnett
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
8.29
Michelle Bahadoor
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
8.29
Abi Shanmugaratnam
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
ND
8.29
Mikayla Gray
Eastview - Barrie
ND
8.26
Wiktoria Golubka
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
8.05
Nazaneen Hosseinpour
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
7.74
Dania Zargaran
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
7.74
Brenda Varriano
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
7.46
Sarah Mac
Westview Centennial-North York
ND
7.30
Charlotte Coles
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
6.86
Judith Chan
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
ND
DNF
Melanie Chen
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
DNF
Stephanie N Huynh
Don Mills - North York
ND
DNF
Silvia Cioci
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNF
Jenn Veitch
Eastview - Barrie
ND
DNF
Lauren Bechard
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNF
Tiffanie Christopher
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNF
Amanda Sproule
Keswick - Keswick
ND
DNF
Priya Kapil
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
DNF
Courtney Chenier
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
ND
FOUL
Michelle Stewart
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
FOUL
Margaret Wang
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
ND
FOUL
Sarah Lane
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
FOUL
c
Last updated Fri, 30 Apr 2010 23:57:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en