Meet Info
2007 ROPSSAA Special Needs
May 15, 2007 to May 16, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (235.12 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Female Target Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Hina Patel
Bramalea S. S.
ND
0.30
6
Katrina Erb
Loyola C.S.S
ND
0.28
6
Tanya Sparkes
Parkholme School
ND
0.25
10
Katie Broadbent
Applewood Acres
ND
0.22
6
Cristina Calabro
Ascension
ND
0.21
8
Bianca Calabro
Ascension
ND
0.21
8
Jeanine Phillips
St. Thomas Aquinas
ND
0.19
10
Amber Siddiqui
Lincoln Alexander S.S.
ND
0.17
6
Katie Sinden
Brampton Centennial Secondary
ND
0.15
8
Gheed Saleh
West Credit Panthers
ND
0.13
6
Patricia Osinski
St. Joseph
ND
0.10
9
Chanel Perera
St. Joseph
ND
0.10
6
Preena Mistry
Brampton Centennial Secondary
ND
0.05
9
Michelle Bobb
Father Goetz Gators
ND
0.58
1.50
Alyssa Strickland
Pocock Pirates
ND
0.58
1.50
Keneisha Lewis
Central Peel secondary School
ND
0.46
10
Julie Ann Maneja
St. Thomas Aquinas
ND
0.44
8
Samantha Graham
Gordon Graydon
ND
0.38
6
Mayeli Alvarez
Parkholme School
ND
0.35
8
Kelly Gallagher
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
ND
0.55
Janelle Esteves
Parkholme School
ND
0.34
6
Christina Morais
St. Joseph
ND
0.54
Crystal Roy
St Paul
ND
0.53
Michelle Prybylo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
ND
0.52
Preethi Thachile
Father Goetz Gators
ND
0.50
Jessica Gentili
Loyola C.S.S
ND
0.46
Erin Thompson
Applewood Acres
ND
0.44
Tena Nguyen-Phan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
ND
0.43
Karen Barclay
Bramalea S. S.
ND
0.43
Sharon Yiu
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
ND
0.39
Karen Tsatchia
Applewood Acres
ND
0.37
Catherine Vertolli
Loyola C.S.S
ND
0.36
Carolina Tejerina
St. Joseph
ND
ND
Lindsay Poupard
Port Credit Satellite
ND
ND
Cheryl Longley
Applewood Acres
ND
ND
Julie Lam
Applewood Acres
ND
ND
Ana Soares
St.Augustine
ND
ND
Danielle Worthington
St. Thomas Aquinas
ND
ND
Amanda Bothelo
St.Augustine
ND
ND
Sanita Minhas
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
ND
ND
Morayo Awosedo
St.Augustine
ND
ND
Daria Maryukova
Applewood School
ND
ND
Sandra Clark
Applewood School
ND
ND
Lori Zacollo
Gordon Graydon
ND
ND
Niloufar Jaferi
John Fraser Satellite
ND
ND
c
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 17:53:26
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en