Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 3, 2018 to May 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Long Jump
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Nifemi Ojutalayo
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
ND
6.28
Yihang Qin
Abbey Park - Oakville
ND
6.04
Varun Kuo
Port Credit - Mississauga
ND
5.85
Nikola Kalaconovic
Glenforest - Mississauga
ND
5.68
Jed Makutsa
Glenforest - Mississauga
ND
5.54
Liam Chapin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
5.52
Phonarlen Burrell
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
5.48
Kosaran Gumarathas
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
5.38
Quentin Fagan
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
5.36
Jordyn Owusu-Ansah
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
5.35
Tyler Digby
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
5.25
Khemar Henry
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
FOUL
Doron Butcher
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Timothy Banjo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Reuben Young
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Christopher Rossi
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
FOUL
Bill Li
Glenforest - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Maylahan Kengatharan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Kemoore Clarke
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
FOUL
Adi Begovic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Justin Kanji
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
ND
Noah Colaco
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
ND
Daniel Dello Iacono
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
ND
Christian DeGiorgis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
ND
Emad M
Port Credit - Mississauga
ND
ND
Jason Vu
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
ND
David Pardy
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
ND
Phoenix Sison
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
ND
ND
March Molina
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
ND
Michael Mlinaric
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
5.50
ND
Jack Whiteside
Rosseau Lake College
ND
ND
Jevaun Pusey
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
ND
Jordan Nelson
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
ND
Kieran Mehta
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Dylan White
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
DNS
Ashton Feijo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Aaron Paynter
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
DNS
Alex Tarlowski
Clarkson - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Noah Hendricks-Polack
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
DNS
Billy Bui
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Matthew Nelson
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
ND
DNS
Tony Taunu
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en