Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
Apr 29, 2010 to Apr 30, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (497.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female Triple Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jordan Bates
Richview - Islington
ND
10.48
10
Kendra Smith
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
10.31
8
Kristin Pothemont
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
10.15
6
Sarah Anna Macnab
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
9.79
4
Kayleigh J Siermachesky
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
ND
9.66
2
Kayla M Wainwright
Anderson - Whitby
ND
9.59
1
Alero Ogbeide
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
ND
9.22
Marley Edwards
Pine Ridge - Pickering
ND
8.96
Ellen Craig
Eastview - Barrie
ND
8.69
Tenisha Wilmot
Pine Ridge - Pickering
ND
8.55
Anthea Lasis
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
8.55
Nadya Mrochkovskaia
Don Mills - North York
ND
8.40
Makayla Hill
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
8.32
Judy Tsui
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
8.30
Kathryn M Sikorski
Anderson - Whitby
ND
8.20
Quinn Brown
St. Clement's School
ND
8.09
Dana Jno-Baptiste
Maple - Maple
8.15
8.04
Priscilla Camacho
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
8.02
Fernanda Estevez
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
7.87
Alexandra Domingues Domingues
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
7.76
Leslie Ngo
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
7.62
Kateryna Cybulsky
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
7.52
Jordana Waserman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
7.41
Annie Nguyen
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
7.37
Valerie Trojman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
7.27
Jasmine Leung
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
7.14
Emma Bailey
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
7.02
Meagan Lum
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
ND
6.89
Yanique Collins
Pine Ridge - Pickering
ND
6.86
Kadesha Thomas
Pine Ridge - Pickering
ND
6.79
Danielle Malion
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
6.57
Julia Fiocca
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
0.65
Samia Mohamed
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
DNF
Sierra Vigna
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
DNF
Erica Coleiro
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
DNF
Elisabetta Sciortino
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNF
Juliet Owusu
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
DNF
Tymika McKenzie
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
DNF
Tameesha F Holder
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
ND
DNF
Priscilla Wang
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
DNF
Arthi Vivekanandan
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
DNF
Dena Karbarani
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNF
Breanne Simon
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
DNF
Laura Thomson
Bear Creek - Barrie
ND
DNF
Emily Parolin
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNF
Myj Perkins
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNF
Julia Huynh
Maple - Maple
ND
DNF
Olivia Morano
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Julia Bassi
Country Day School - King City
ND
FOUL
Santana DiNardo
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Kianna Wan
Don Mills - North York
ND
FOUL
Jaime Fryer
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
FOUL
Sandy Feng
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
FOUL
c
Last updated Fri, 30 Apr 2010 23:57:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en