Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 6, 2005 to May 7, 2005
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (406.76 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Long Jump
Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Chadrick Sinclair
Father Henry Carr
ND
6.61
10
Charlie Houghton
St. Michael's College
ND
6.49
8
Sheldon Holness
Downsview S S
ND
6.35
6
Deron Agard
Monarch Park C I
ND
6.25
4
Jasimar Bailey
Lester B. Pearson C I
ND
6.15
2
Adrian Cheddie
Stephen Leacock C I
ND
6.02
1
Robert Strazer
St. Michael's College
ND
6.00
Paul Kosmas
Stephen Leacock C I
ND
5.96
Terry Seguin
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
ND
5.94
Jamie Middleton
Midland S S
ND
5.85
gary paul
Cardinal Newman
ND
5.71
Travis Bailey
Richview C I
ND
5.65
Chris Turcotte
St. Theresa S S
ND
5.62
Addison Rich
Richview C I
ND
5.52
Ryan Smylie
St. Theresa S S
ND
5.52
Asaph Levy
Clarkson S S
ND
5.51
Dexter Effs
St. Augustine S S
ND
5.48
Artem Tkachenko
Langstaff S S
ND
5.34
Brendan Hadjikezian
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
5.32
SHANTINO WILSON
Brampton Centennial S S
ND
5.27
Glyn Evans
Sacred Heart C H S
ND
5.22
Nathan Rodney
Markham D H S
ND
5.07
Robert Bielecki
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
5.02
Ben Chapman
Midland S S
ND
5.00
Marc Smith
F. J. McElligott D S
ND
5.00
France John
Bendale B T I
ND
4.75
Ross Dixon
Danforth T & C V I
ND
4.74
Hébert Michel
Algonquin E S
ND
4.54
Mathieu Laferriere
Northern S S
ND
4.45
Terry Létourneau
Algonquin E S
ND
4.34
Justin Tibbitts
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
4.12
Eric Champagne
Algonquin E S
ND
3.91
Kirk Weimer
St. Theresa S S
ND
3.77
Kyle Burgess
Downsview S S
ND
DNS
Toury Blackwood
Bendale B T I
ND
DNS
Michael Liu
Stephen Leacock C I
ND
DNS
Mikhail Myrie
Bendale B T I
ND
DNS
Oran goslyn
Downsview S S
ND
DNS
Nick Wu
Holy Trinity H. S.
ND
DNS
Dwayne Proudlove
Ajax H S
ND
DNS
Jordan Huie
Downsview S S
ND
DNS
Chris Gartlan
Ajax H S
ND
DNS
Clement Chan
Unionville H S
ND
DNS
Roman Khazin
W.L. MacKenzie C I
ND
DNS
Cendana Miquel
Don Bosco Catholic Secondary S
ND
DNS
Karan Ghorpade
Rick Hansen S S
ND
DNS
Nick Kubicek
St. Michael's College
ND
DNS
Miguel Mangalindan
St. Michael's College
ND
DNS
Kai Yin Liu
W.L. MacKenzie C I
ND
DNS
Marco Covi
W.L. MacKenzie C I
ND
DNS
Brian Huynh
W.L. MacKenzie C I
ND
DNS
Jason Agustin
W.L. MacKenzie C I
ND
DNS
Ryan Bae
Rick Hansen S S
ND
DNS
Johnny Choi
Rick Hansen S S
ND
DNS
Matt Dunphy
Crestwood S S
ND
DNS
Stephen Lopez
Pickering H S
ND
DNS
Mike Panetta
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
DNS
Justin Yip
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
DNS
Andrew Foster
Clarkson S S
ND
DNS
Matt Pierce
Crescent School
ND
DNS
MICHAEL MCKOY
Brampton Centennial S S
ND
DNS
alex demenov
Father Redmond C S S
ND
DNS
Mario Russel
Don Bosco H S
ND
DNS
Mark Manzanero
Don Bosco H S
ND
DNS
Akim Leach
Don Bosco H S
ND
DNS
Patrick Tate
Birchmount Park C I
ND
DNS
Dale Passfield
Stouffville D S S
ND
DNS
Richard Ryan
St. Michael's College
ND
DNS
Robert Ongaro
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
DNS
Matt Lum
Unionville H S
ND
DNS
Brian Mak
Unionville H S
ND
DNS
Matt McIntyre
Unionville H S
ND
DNS
Brendan Miehe
Unionville H S
ND
DNS
George Poulos
Unionville H S
ND
DNS
Troy Ethier
Acton D H S
ND
DNS
Mitch Riley
Barrie North C I
ND
DNS
Ryan Jones
Stephen Leacock C I
ND
DNS
Robert Phuong
Stephen Leacock C I
ND
DNS
Christian Saarah
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
ND
DNS
Tadiwanashe Hove
Stephen Leacock C I
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 07 May 2005 18:51:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en