Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Kiara Webb
St. Roch - Brampton
55.00
59.93
Mara Done
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
1:04.32
Katie Jelaca
Humberview - Bolton
NT
1:04.41
Keira Arnold
Humberview - Bolton
NT
1:04.66
Ava Rinella
St. Paul's - Mississauga
1:02.00
1:05.16
Rachel Whyte
St. Edmund Campion
1:09.00
1:05.31
Asia Peart
St. Edmund Campion
1:07.00
1:09.26
Jelissa Knight
St. Edmund Campion
1:07.00
1:09.90
Sage Ferris
Mayfield - Brampton
1:10.00
1:11.06
Zahnyah Jackson-Smith
St. Edmund Campion
1:01.00
1:11.09
Raquel Acosta
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
1:11.82
Julia Skody
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
1:12.39
Raeikaa Roy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
1:12.54
Danyeah Downie
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
1:12.62
Milea Romany
Glenforest - Mississauga
1:20.00
1:14.09
Sofia Davidson
The York School - Toronto
NT
1:15.33
Alexandra Aitoro
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
1:16.76
Nawal Soubra
Jean Augustine - Brampton
NT
1:16.89
Yuka Yong
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
1:17.28
Divya Makkar
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
1:15.00
1:17.42
Rosette Tabena
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
1:17.54
Stephanie S Corbu
Streetsville - Mississauga
NT
1:21.15
Alicja Wielowieyski
Glenforest - Mississauga
1:10.00
1:21.24
Kamilah Adekola
Brampton Christian - Caledon
1:18.00
1:22.95
Victoria Brazeau
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
1:23.08
Veronika Kliuk
John Cabot - Mississauga
1:15.00
1:23.62
Sia Sharma
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
NT
1:24.05
Ambika Boparai
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
1:30.00
1:24.09
Amna Mohammed
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
1:25.17
Ariyanna Changoor
St. Edmund Campion
1:10.00
1:28.01
Danielle Okojie
Chinguacousy - Brampton
NT
1:47.05
Billie Antonopoulos
Jean Augustine - Brampton
NT
1:53.43
Noami Reid
Weston - Weston
NT
DNS
Tinyah Johnson
Weston - Weston
NT
DNS
Kayda Russell
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
1:20.00
DNS
Maarij Zia
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
DNS
Cali Benner
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Catherina C Liu
Streetsville - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Brooklyn B Lifchis
Streetsville - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Emma Frost-hunt
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
DNS
Hassiba Ferris
Mayfield - Brampton
1:10.00
DNS
Valeria Lombana
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
DNS
Becky Boakye
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 29 Apr 2023 18:46:22
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en