Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 3, 2007 to May 5, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (403.97 kB)
Media Full Results (153.59 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Long Jump
Records
CCTC
7.29m
1994
Andrew Channer
Anderson
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Aubrey Smith
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
6.97
10
Brayan Patten
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
ND
6.83
8
Sheldon Holness
Downsview S S
ND
6.74
6
Shemon Tyson
Etobicoke C I
ND
6.71
4
Jarrett Hamilton
Pope John Paul I I
ND
6.44
2
Christian Miller
Mother Teresa S S
ND
6.39
1
Tristan Chalmers
Mother Teresa S S
ND
6.30
Filmon Tsada
Etobicoke C I
ND
6.24
Jermaine Roy
Mother Teresa S S
ND
6.18
Stefan Jovanovic
Thornlea S S
ND
6.06
Brent Campbell
St. Thomas of Aquinas
ND
5.89
Devawn Blackwood
Bendale B T I
ND
5.88
Jake Guevarra
Pope John Paul I I
ND
5.81
Nathan Corbiere
Lester B. Pearson C I
ND
5.74
John Garrett
Eastview S S
ND
5.71
Fabio Pereira
Archbishop Romero S S
ND
5.63
Jeremy Khan
West Hill C I
ND
5.57
Cam Munro
St. Thomas of Aquinas
ND
5.56
Aron Kovacs
Northview Heights S S
ND
5.47
Mike Rinaldi
St. Thomas of Aquinas
ND
5.40
Faraz Faisal
W.L. MacKenzie C I
ND
5.03
Anthony Han
Newtonbrook S S
ND
4.24
Stefan Barbieri
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
3.78
William Grecia
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
ND
FOUL
Jean Marc Tomei
Villanova College
ND
FOUL
Jonus Tsui
Villanova College
ND
FOUL
Raymond Evans
The Woodlands S S
ND
DNS
Mark Borgo
St. Michael's College
ND
DNS
Kevron Denny
Lester B. Pearson C I
ND
DNS
Damion Vassell
Sir John A. Macdonald S S
ND
DNS
Sorin Popescu
St. Michael's College
ND
DNS
Andre Bhagwandat
Lester B. Pearson C I
ND
DNS
Jude Pinto
Brother Andre C H S
ND
DNS
Tristan Frankson
West Hill C I
ND
DNS
Levon Lee
Earl Haig S S
ND
DNS
Travis Bailey
Richview C I
ND
DNS
Edwards Luong
The Woodlands S S
ND
DNS
Steve Williams
Emery C I
ND
DNS
Arthur Korneychuk
Northview Heights S S
ND
DNS
Edwin Cao
W.L. MacKenzie C I
ND
DNS
Riel Robinson
The Woodlands S S
ND
DNS
Vedram Mihajlovic
Northview Heights S S
ND
DNS
Jin Su
The Woodlands S S
ND
DNS
Igor Vainer
Northview Heights S S
ND
DNS
Dontae Richards
The Woodlands S S
ND
DNS
Brandon Apelgren
The Woodlands S S
ND
DNS
Christopher Fung
De La Salle College
ND
DNS
Ben Alavie
Villanova College
ND
DNS
Matthew Ruffalo
Villanova College
ND
DNS
Colin Schmidt
North Toronto C I
ND
DNS
John Reesor
Stouffville D S S
ND
DNS
Jason Chung
Father Michael McGivney C
ND
DNS
Julian Barrera
Father Michael McGivney C
ND
DNS
Trevor Robert
Stouffville D S S
ND
DNS
Todd Hume
Stouffville D S S
ND
DNS
Jeremy Dasrat
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
DNS
Aidan Sykes
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
DNS
Matt Vandenberg
St. Thomas of Aquinas
ND
DNS
Youki Tanaka
De La Salle College
ND
DNS
David Suchodolski
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
ND
DNS
George DiCenzo
Notre Dame H S
ND
DNS
Kadaine Roper
Pope John Paul I I
ND
DNS
Jamie Mars
Pope John Paul I I
ND
DNS
Zeiko Irons
Downsview S S
ND
DNS
Andrew Lagbeneku-essien
Downsview S S
ND
DNS
Jesse Steckley
Eastview S S
ND
DNS
Allan Knox
Monarch Park C I
ND
DNS
Alex Khotsiphom
R.H. King Academy
ND
DNS
Jamie Borgmeyer
Eastview S S
ND
DNS
Mike Kumpula
Brother Andre C H S
ND
DNS
Peter Baczynski
De La Salle College
ND
DNS
Damien Pitters
Bendale B T I
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2007 18:30:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en