Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
Apr 28, 2017 to Apr 29, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Remi Khoury
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
ND
5.81
10
Dmitri Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
5.79
8
Ante Malenca
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
5.65
6
Justin Mendes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
5.41
5
Ryan Saunders
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
5.36
4
Sheridan Barnett
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
5.15
3
Erik Johnson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
5.07
1.50
Steven Holder
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
5.07
1.50
Mekhi Kelly
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
ND
5.06
Jayden Gunderson
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
5.05
Floyd Penafiel
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
5.03
Ryan Baudin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
5.02
Philip Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
4.99
Adam Pitula
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
4.94
Tommy Adesina
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
4.85
Aaron Blancaflor
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
4.83
Alex Conte
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
4.73
Rency Galvan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
4.72
Elijah Sybblis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
4.69
Jordan Bimm
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
4.55
Kaiming Qiu
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
4.16
Owen Chung
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
ND
4.11
Zach Charendoff
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
3.83
Matthew Monteiro
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNF
Luis Franco
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNF
Lucas Pelosi
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNF
Keyon Parkes
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
DNF
Alejandro Flores
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNF
Daniel Placiente
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNF
Jackson Colquhoun
Brooklin High School
ND
DNF
Alphonso Fletcher
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNF
Frankie Karabassis
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNF
Antwan Graham
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
DNF
Phillip Yong-Rea
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
ND
DNF
Harvey De Sagun
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNF
Justine Dela Vega
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNF
Clinton Ibude
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
DNF
Aaron Leung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNF
Faisal Jaradat
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNF
Ethan Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
DNF
Shyheim Murray
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
DNF
Richard Housen
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
ND
DNF
Christopher Deluca
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
FOUL
Joshua Boxill
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
FOUL
c
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en