Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 1, 2014 to May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ryan France
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
5.97
10
Alex Buccieri
Bramalea - Brampton
ND
5.65
8
Delton Abbensetts
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
5.62
6
Tyler Illidge
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
5.52
5
Andrew Tan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4.90
5.51
4
Shakiel Wilkinson
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
5.50
3
Justin Endo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
5.42
2
Riley Webster
Mayfield - Brampton
ND
5.40
1
Farhan A Shad
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
5.32
Faisal Agbonhin
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
5.28
Dinith Dissanayake
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
5.22
M.R. Martin
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
5.21
Nathaniel Ampofo
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
5.16
Kevin Ofori
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
ND
5.11
Kenny A Nyugen
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
5.10
Naethan Barry
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
5.09
Talon Denton
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
Jonathan Chin
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
4.97
Andrew Denderys
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
4.96
Lieum Charity
Mississauga - Mississauga
ND
4.94
Dilveer Virk
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
4.90
Steven A Lu
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
4.82
Andrew Eskedjian
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
ND
4.78
Harshat Bhangu
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
4.75
Uzair Ahmed
Mississauga - Mississauga
ND
4.72
Zaaid Zaman
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
4.62
Curtis Phan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
4.62
Nicholas Subtamaniam
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
ND
Kian Schaffer-Baker
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
ND
Joshua Obiha
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
ND
Roman Naheed
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
ND
c
Last updated Fri, 02 May 2014 18:19:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en