Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 2, 2014 to May 3, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Deen Choudhury
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
5.56
10
Brian Ward
Maple - Maple
ND
5.46
8
Russell R Arica
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
5.32
6
Thomas Lai
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
5.25
5
Taryq Sani
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
5.20
4
Jason Polack
Eastview - Barrie
ND
5.13
3
Stefano Spagnuolo
Villanova College
ND
5.09
2
Eric Brierley
Markham - Markham
ND
5.01
1
Paul Parent
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
4.90
Johannes Hettmann
Maple - Maple
ND
4.86
Logan Lintner
Eastview - Barrie
ND
4.78
Christian Vernich
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
4.74
Omar Elmor
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
4.72
AK Asalu
Villanova College
ND
4.67
Nick Huter
Eastview - Barrie
ND
4.58
George-Lucas Papconstantino
Bill Crothers - Unionville
ND
4.49
Christian Visentin
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
4.46
Stephano Silfa-Zambri
Eastview - Barrie
ND
4.42
Liam Needs
Eastview - Barrie
ND
3.87
Matthew Ramirez
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
3.54
Abshir Hersi
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Domenico Commisso
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Tristan Blanchard
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
DNS
Massimo Buscema
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
DNS
Lavon Walker
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
DNS
David Palazzese
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Jonathan Jones
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
DNS
Jacob Cliche
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Vince Revilla
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
DNS
Aaron Reyes
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
DNS
Munkhdorj Khorolsuren
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
DNS
Peter Belesiotis
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
DNS
Brandon Malamis
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
DNS
Deniel Scarlett
Emery - North York
ND
DNS
Fredrich F Sales
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
DNS
Armando Macias
Aurora High School
ND
DNS
Matt Barnett
Aurora High School
ND
DNS
Kamal Slowley
Markville - Markham
ND
DNS
Oceng Oloya
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Cameron McRobbie
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 03 May 2014 15:57:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en