Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 6, 2005 to May 7, 2005
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (406.76 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male Long Jump
Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
JARRETT HAMILTON
Pope John Paul I I
ND
6.01
10
Mason Morris
Uxbridge S S
ND
5.79
8
Chris Nagorski
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
ND
5.53
6
Evan Reinblatt
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
5.36
4
Romario Ashley
Weston C I
ND
5.34
2
Michael Stewart
St. Augustine CHS
ND
5.29
1
Caleb Tsui
Unionville H S
ND
5.07
Saba Meshtab
Victoria Park S S
ND
5.06
Cassius Waithe
Victoria Park S S
ND
5.04
Brett Awe
Crestwood S S
ND
5.00
Martin Ene
St. Augustine CHS
ND
4.99
Jesse Check
Acton D H S
ND
4.98
Mathew Li
University of Toronto Sch
ND
4.97
Howard Leung
Crescent School
ND
4.93
Akeem Foster
Uxbridge S S
ND
4.90
Shaneel Pyarali
Victoria Park S S
ND
4.90
John Petrilli
Bishop Allen Academy
ND
4.88
Ari Levy
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
4.81
Drew MacLeod
Stephen Leacock C I
ND
4.79
Justin Lauzon
Holy Trinity H. S.
ND
4.75
John Paul DiPetro
St. Augustine CHS
ND
4.73
Fabian Fung
St. Augustine S S
ND
4.72
Justin Duong
Unionville H S
ND
4.69
Geoff Hendra
Lawrence Park C I
ND
4.60
Matt Davis
Stouffville D S S
ND
4.60
Saad Hassan
Victoria Park S S
ND
4.57
Saaz Mariani
Newtonbrook S S
ND
4.54
Tyler Alleyne
R.H. King Academy
ND
4.52
Kelvin Chow
Unionville H S
ND
4.49
Noah Mintz
Community Hebrew Academy
ND
4.47
Dimitri Kyriakakis
Victoria Park S S
ND
4.46
Ray Mutiger
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
ND
4.43
Steven Martel
Northern S S
ND
4.40
Drew Caccamo
Unionville H S
ND
4.36
John Ryoo
Newtonbrook S S
ND
4.35
Shaun Lue
St. Augustine CHS
ND
4.34
Philip Martinello
Stouffville D S S
3.62
4.32
Kevin Macdonald
Northern S S
ND
4.29
Gordon Bae
University of Toronto Sch
ND
4.21
Chan Pak
Unionville H S
ND
4.19
Mike Collins
Crestwood S S
ND
4.17
Chad Crawford
Barrie North C I
ND
4.12
Gregory Wright
De La Salle College
ND
4.01
Nishant Raina
Unionville H S
ND
3.85
Usman Ahmad
Newtonbrook S S
ND
3.83
Jesse Shankland
Stouffville D S S
ND
3.66
Justin Smith
George S. Henry Academy
ND
3.62
Andrien Ho
Unionville H S
ND
3.56
Navid Yousufi
R.H. King Academy
ND
3.09
Andrew Lawrence
Lester B. Pearson C I
ND
FOUL
Josh Midghall
Thornlea S S
ND
FOUL
Andre Bhagwandat
Lester B. Pearson C I
ND
FOUL
Anthony Fusco
St. Michael's College
ND
FOUL
Nick Ciampa
St. Michael's College
ND
FOUL
Joshua Davidson
Sacred Heart C H S
ND
FOUL
Victor Lam
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
FOUL
Vishaka Chetram
Victoria Park S S
ND
FOUL
Evan Hayes
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
FOUL
Domenic Frances
Victoria Park S S
ND
FOUL
Michael Moher
De La Salle College
ND
FOUL
Omar Osman
George S. Henry Academy
ND
FOUL
kain allicock
Unionville H S
ND
FOUL
Daniel Grys
De La Salle College
ND
FOUL
Gabriel Shaughnessy
De La Salle College
ND
FOUL
Steven Villella
De La Salle College
ND
FOUL
Travis Carl
Crestwood S S
ND
FOUL
Zachary Johnson
De La Salle College
ND
FOUL
Jimel Selmanovski
Stouffville D S S
ND
FOUL
Pat Kosa
Lawrence Park C I
ND
FOUL
Andrew Michalski
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
ND
FOUL
Thomas Wszkiewicz
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
ND
FOUL
Dennis Butcher
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
FOUL
Andy Kwan
Unionville H S
ND
FOUL
Allan Lo
Unionville H S
ND
FOUL
Kyle Unitas
Unionville H S
ND
FOUL
Nick Chinnell
Paul Dwyer C H S
ND
FOUL
Joey Hurtubise
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
FOUL
Sarosh Malik
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
FOUL
Jeremy Dasrat
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
FOUL
Benjamin Alavie
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 07 May 2005 18:51:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en