Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 4, 2012 to May 5, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (113.45 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Richard Hylton
Emery - North York
ND
5.88
10
Zack Lakeit
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
5.70
8
Nico Cervantes
Unionville - Markham
ND
5.41
6
Jemal Whittle
Maple - Maple
ND
5.39
5
Deshaun Yarde
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
5.30
4
Anthony Georgieff
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
5.16
3
Jesse Wu
Unionville - Markham
ND
5.06
2
Daniel Cummings
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.97
1
Ben Dunn
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
4.93
Jon Bulaun
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
4.82
Brandon Cyrus
Holy Trinity - Oakville
ND
4.78
Justin Tseng
Markville - Markham
ND
4.78
Christian Paolucci
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
4.73
Chris Oostoyk
Thornhill - Thornhill
4.40
4.72
Kobee Vongsikeo
Maple - Maple
ND
4.64
Quinton Gray
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.62
Noah Trotman
Villanova College
ND
4.55
Ronjon Rupinta
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
4.50
Chance Brown
Huntsville - Huntsville
ND
4.49
Olivier Francouer
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
4.48
Tony Ye
Milliken Mills H.S.
ND
4.48
Austin Cho
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
4.47
Jayson Manalang
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
ND
4.36
Shahzaib Ahmad
Maple - Maple
ND
4.27
Billy Qian
Markville - Markham
ND
4.21
Cameron Jan
Royal St. George\\\'s College
ND
4.16
Parker Harris
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.09
Virack Chhom
Maple - Maple
ND
3.94
Chinozo Ibekwe
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
3.69
Rahin Talukder
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
3.14
Omer Moustafa
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
2.68
Michael Plastina
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNF
Graeme Higgins
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
DNF
Adriano DiVita
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNF
Prince Minhas
Milliken Mills H.S.
ND
DNF
Roberto Fazzari
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNF
Malik Valentine-Ennis
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
DNF
Paul Shibata
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
DNF
David Fan
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
DNF
Tajay Creavalle
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
DNF
John Borlaza
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
DNF
Akeem Bowley
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
DNF
Emmanuel Nketiah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
ND
DNF
Jonathan Joseph
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
ND
DNF
Daniel Addison
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
ND
DNF
Joshua D'Lima
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
ND
DNF
Shawn Irowa
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
ND
DNF
Korede Adegboye
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
ND
DNF
Suleman Anwari
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
DNF
Michael Peters
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNF
Vignesh Bhakiaraj
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
DNF
Michael Sciortino
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNF
Kenny Nguyen
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNF
Adam Stanghieri
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNF
Simon Egzaw
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
DNF
Ethan Colangelo
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
DNF
Erick Girtlebuwen
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
DNF
Lucas Pittam
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
DNF
La Shorn Hedley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNF
Jasper Germino
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNF
c
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2012 19:59:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en