Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 6, 2011 to May 7, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (318.27 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Trivel Pinto
Downsview - North York
ND
5.88
10
Quinn Charles
Downsview - North York
ND
5.70
8
Luke Lui
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
5.50
6
Mackenzie Hung
Unionville - Markham
ND
5.38
5
Nickson Mugumbate
Downsview - North York
ND
5.32
4
Alyosha Popov
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
5.28
3
Alexander Cicchino
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
5.27
2
Kyle Ewing-Johnson
Downsview - North York
ND
5.13
0.50
Marc Viado
Brebeuf
ND
5.13
0.50
Jeff Qiu
Unionville - Markham
ND
5.10
Ahsher Zeldin
Community Hebrew - Downsview
ND
4.99
Felman Lopez
West Hill - West Hill
ND
4.99
Scott Mclaughlin
Eastview - Barrie
ND
4.88
Elias San Pedro
Innisdale - Barrie
ND
4.84
Dominic Ong
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.83
Jordan Carter
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.82
Patrick Freeman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
4.81
Garret Arsenault
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4.55
4.76
Mankin Ho
Unionville - Markham
ND
4.69
Theo Jung
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
4.65
Tommy Han
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.63
Sam Niewhof
Eastview - Barrie
ND
4.60
Anthony Raso
Brebeuf
ND
4.50
Zack Cook
Innisdale - Barrie
ND
4.44
Nathan Ho
Aurora - Aurora
ND
4.41
Daniel Fernandez
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
ND
4.40
Francis Bugay
Brebeuf
ND
4.34
Stephen Bateman
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
4.08
Taj Seaton
Maple - Maple
ND
4.08
Jeremy Chow
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
3.96
Stephen Chun
Brebeuf
ND
3.87
Mitchell Small
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
3.82
Mark Graham
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
3.53
Michael Lo
Holy Trinity School
ND
DNF
James Zhou
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
DNS
Ed-Claven Magnaye
Brebeuf
ND
DNS
Justin Ingleton
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
ND
DNS
Rowin Menar
Brebeuf
ND
DNS
Charles Chan
Brebeuf
ND
DNS
Ryan Ong
Brebeuf
ND
DNS
Sagi Kahane-Rapport
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
DNS
Nicolas Rizzardi
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Jehlen Jno-Baptiste
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Will Stanton
Country Day School - King City
ND
DNS
Akeem Young
Emery - North York
ND
DNS
Nestor Gomez
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
DNS
William Kivlichan
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Derek Leung
Unionville - Markham
ND
DNS
John DeCuzzi
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Tommy Han
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNS
Jin Hyuk Yu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNS
Chris Lakkotrypis
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNS
Matthew Belcastro
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Aidan Curran
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Daniel Brady
Greenwood College
ND
DNS
Michael Arci
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
DNS
Lawal Adenola
Downsview - North York
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 07 May 2011 21:34:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en