Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 1, 2008 to May 3, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Media Full Results (135.31 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jeirdan Williams
Ajax H S
ND
5.55
10
Negus Webster-Chan
St. Michael's College
ND
5.53
8
Kevin Ho
Unionville H S
ND
5.48
6
Grant Cheng
Markham D H S
ND
5.48
4
Daniel Kuczinski
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
ND
5.02
2
Zak Hutsul
Vaughan SS
ND
4.90
1
Arvin Seepersaud
Westview Centennial S S
ND
4.83
Arthur Ko
Markham D H S
ND
4.74
Nicholas Valenton
R.H. King Academy
ND
4.74
Connor Ivany
Banting Memorial H S
ND
4.71
Caleb Doucien
Albert Campbell C I
ND
4.71
Spencer Bridgwater
De La Salle College
ND
4.69
Desmond Chan
Markham D H S
ND
4.64
Aaron Baker
Brother Andre C H S
ND
4.59
Roy Sanchara
Westview Centennial S S
ND
4.59
Paul Ruddling
Sutton D H S
ND
4.59
Dave Bigauskas
Greenwood
ND
4.55
James Campbell
The York School
ND
4.54
Gregory Wesolowski
Bishop Allen Academy
ND
4.49
Albert Ly
Weston C I
ND
4.49
Edward Pascal-Meyers
De La Salle College
ND
4.49
Lucas Garel
Sacred Heart C H S
ND
4.47
Kenlyee Merritt
Lester B. Pearson C I
ND
4.47
Jerome Simmons
Cedarbrae C I
ND
4.44
Douglas Neal
The York School
ND
4.33
Matt Davies
Country Day School
ND
4.33
John Gosnell
The York School
ND
4.19
Rampersaud Kristian
Ajax H S
ND
4.14
Tyler Howe
Sutton D H S
ND
4.14
Derek Vengroff
Northview Heights S S
ND
4.12
Brendan Wong
St. Augustine CHS
ND
4.10
Chris Dussard
Emery C I
ND
4.10
Mathias Leung
St. Augustine CHS
ND
4.01
Micah Wilson-Brown
J. Clarke Richardson Collegia
ND
3.88
Brandon Walsh
Stouffville D S S
ND
3.85
Oren Leftkowitz
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
ND
3.84
Bryan Chung
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
ND
3.68
Ian McCallum
The York School
ND
3.49
Tom Lute
Greenwood
ND
3.24
Gardeepan Rajavarothayan
Weston C I
ND
3.08
Matthew Kinder
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
FOUL
Kevin MacKinnon
De La Salle College
ND
DNS
Philon George
R.H. King Academy
ND
DNS
Kyron Baxter
Emery C I
ND
DNS
Ben Jacobs
Sacred Heart C H S
ND
DNS
Fotis Karantonis
Riverdale C I
ND
DNS
Michael Ma
Newtonbrook S S
ND
DNS
Jake Kimmener
Uxbridge S S
ND
DNS
Sangmin Shin
Vaughan SS
ND
DNS
Nadun Sooriyapperuman
Victoria Park S S
ND
DNS
John-Carlo Ervalho
De La Salle College
ND
DNS
Josh Torres
Father Redmond C S S
ND
DNS
Tyrell Stoll
Father Redmond C S S
ND
DNS
Paul Buning
Father Redmond C S S
ND
DNS
Haskeem Brown
Lester B. Pearson C I
ND
DNS
Dylan Hooper
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
ND
DNS
Cedric Yarish
De La Salle College
ND
DNS
Kerrick Tom-Ying
Unionville H S
ND
DNS
Scott Boulton
De La Salle College
ND
DNS
Matthew Wong
Unionville H S
ND
DNS
Terrance Wong
Unionville H S
ND
DNS
Jason Lo
Unionville H S
ND
DNS
Stefanos Pasquarelli
De La Salle College
ND
DNS
Chris Daniels
Stouffville D S S
ND
DNS
Tony Souvannarath
Banting Memorial H S
ND
DNS
Daniel Gold Bersani
Royal St. George’s College
ND
DNS
Adams Amaning
Newtonbrook S S
ND
DNS
James Anthony
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
ND
DNS
Marco Bolido
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 03 May 2008 19:43:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en