Meet Info
RDS Invitational 2017
May 26, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Elementary Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Daniel Goel
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
12.56
Rishy Ram
Bond Academy
NT
13.38
Preston Gayle
Bond Academy
NT
13.47
Steven Lim
Fieldstone Day School
NT
13.84
George Savitsky
Humberside Montessori
NT
14.09
Alexander Mohammadian
Tall Pines School
NT
14.18
Lucien Williams
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
14.21
Daniel Mikoluk
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
14.32
Egan Magee
Bond Academy
NT
14.34
Liam Albertyne
Aurora Prep Academy
NT
14.41
Jordan DeSouza
Bond Academy
NT
14.52
Antonio Maxwell-Rivera
Bond Academy
NT
14.59
Armin Razavimanesh
Aurora Prep Academy
NT
14.72
Arik Dhaliwal
Tall Pines School
NT
14.75
Virinchi Leidoux
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
14.81
Harrison Carter-Maitland
Fieldstone Day School
NT
14.84
Michael Gao
Bond Academy
NT
15.02
Jun Xu
Fieldstone Day School
NT
15.02
Xander Chin
Humberside Montessori
NT
15.12
Mekhael Thaha
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
15.33
Dougie Buitendag
RDS
NT
15.37
Shaan Basra
Tall Pines School
NT
15.43
Keir Hanssen
RDS
NT
15.46
Tanish Vigneswarasa
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
15.52
Michael Karimov
Aurora Prep Academy
NT
15.78
Nathan Prather
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
15.78
Josh Besner
Humberside Montessori
NT
16.06
Jeremy Hall
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
16.09
Jake Kim
Fieldstone Day School
NT
16.26
Nicholas Baird
Howlett Academy
NT
16.42
Paras Virk
Tall Pines School
NT
16.43
Nathaniel Younes
Aurora Prep Academy
NT
16.62
Julian Apolinario
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
16.72
Matthew Vetchebrine
Fieldstone Day School
NT
17.37
Tom O'Hara
RDS
NT
17.59
Nicholas Fernandez
Aurora Prep Academy
NT
17.81
Kabir Chahal
Tall Pines School
NT
17.93
Danya Leemhuis
RDS
NT
19.06
Aiden Rosetti
RDS
NT
20.75
Toby Salamon
RDS
NT
22.12
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Daniel Goel
Blaisdale Montessori School
12.56
12.38
10
Preston Gayle
Bond Academy
13.47
13.00
8
Rishy Ram
Bond Academy
13.38
13.31
6
Steven Lim
Fieldstone Day School
13.84
13.62
5
Alexander Mohammadian
Tall Pines School
14.18
13.96
4
Daniel Mikoluk
Blaisdale Montessori School
14.32
14.27
3
Lucien Williams
Blaisdale Montessori School
14.21
14.59
2
George Savitsky
Humberside Montessori
14.09
14.84
1
c
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en