Meet Info
Andre Hamilton Relays
(formerly Birchmount Relays)
May 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ben Fox
St. Michael's College- Toronto
9:16.00
9:18.90
10
Jacob Bembeneck
St. Michael's College- Toronto
9:40.00
9:29.29
8
Henry Gage
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
9:31.37
6
Connor Pribaz
St. Michael's College- Toronto
9:30.00
9:34.17
5
Julian Mirijello
St. Michael's College- Toronto
9:40.00
9:36.32
4
Muhammad Rai Ali
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
9:55.00
9:36.56
3
Rocharn Wilson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
9:40.00
9:41.55
2
Liam McKelvey
Neil McNeil - Toronto
9:45.00
9:42.74
1
Justin Deleon
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
9:52.07
Dean Battaglia
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
10:00.33
Saleh Saleh
York Mills - North York
NT
10:01.63
James Connelly
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
10:09.38
Rei Katsuta
York Mills - North York
NT
10:10.13
Bemrich Ayuson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
10:25.00
10:10.14
Malcolm Warcholak
Neil McNeil - Toronto
10:20.00
10:11.73
Jonathan Ross
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
10:17.29
Austin Bates
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
10:20.00
10:18.35
Calaban Lava
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
10:30.00
10:19.02
Aaron Dzieciol
Western - Toronto
NT
10:24.22
Owen Moloney
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
10:25.35
James Sairoglou
York Mills - North York
NT
10:27.21
Andrick Punit
West Humber - Rexdale
11:30.00
10:40.92
Max Cornblum
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
10:43.83
Simon Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
10:45.49
Luke Nguyen
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
10:46.55
Edgar Morales
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
10:49.32
Eric Liang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
10:50.00
10:58.58
Zach Clarke
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
11:00.57
Palmer Zuckerman Schure
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
11:45.00
11:04.62
Rio Takukura
Earl Haig - North York
11:25.00
11:05.49
Paul Weyland
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11:00.00
11:05.90
Dillon Heslop
Agincourt - Agincourt
12:30.00
11:23.79
David Klitovchenko
Forest Hill - Toronto
NT
11:24.33
Osman Ismail
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
11:24.77
Tony Yhap
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
11:26.98
Nathan Cassie
Leaside - Toronto
NT
11:28.30
Andy Pham
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
11:29.25
Aidan Eakins
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
11:37.02
Aidan Wong
Agincourt - Agincourt
12:30.00
11:48.72
Vaksan Kugenthiraja
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
NT
11:53.98
Daniyal Syed
Marc Garneau - Toronto
NT
11:59.97
Kananan Sarveswaran
Agincourt - Agincourt
12:30.00
12:04.62
Kieran McSweeney
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
12:10.37
Ken Wong
Earl Haig - North York
12:15.00
12:16.94
Mateen Josufi
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12:00.00
12:43.32
Lucas Lewis
Monarch Park - Toronto
12:30.00
13:13.79
Avishek Ghosh
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
13:20.95
Kenil Patel
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
13:54.71
c
Last updated Wed, 03 May 2017 21:29:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en