Meet Info
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2016
Oct 6, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
Female Team Scores
Rank
Team/School
Score
No Teams
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Final
Points
Jenna Kim
Timmins-Porcupine
6:09.00
Maria Ethier
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
6:12.00
Sophie Durocher
Holy Cross Wolves
6:22.00
Addison LaCarte
Englehart Public School
6:24.00
Quinn Collins
Timmins-Porcupine
6:27.00
Anneli Rivet
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
6:29.00
Zoe Lauzon
English Catholic Central
6:33.00
Kaylie Aubin
Holy Cross Wolves
6:48.00
Paige Koch
Assomption Earlton
6:51.00
Raven Baker
Timmins-Porcupine
6:55.00
Peyton Dickson
Holy Family
6:57.00
Julia Picard
Timmins-Porcupine
6:58.00
Moriah Caron
Assomption Earlton
6:59.00
Ocean Brassard
Holy Family
7:02.00
Jenavieve Card
Assomption Earlton
7:06.00
Abrielle Card
Assomption Earlton
7:08.00
Anna Mayhew
Englehart Public School
7:10.00
Morgan Corbiere
St. Luke School
7:14.00
Gabriele Gauthier
Ecole catholique St-Michel
7:15.00
Aria A Loewen
MSB
7:24.00
Miranda Lea
Ecole catholique St-Michel
7:25.00
Hannah Gignac
Holy Cross Wolves
7:26.00
Emma E Turcotte
St. Hubert School
7:33.00
Josee J Evans
Navigateurs
7:34.00
Anna A Gervais
Navigateurs
7:34.50
Madisson Potter
Assomption Earlton
7:35.00
Sienna Therien
Timmins-Porcupine
7:37.00
Kaylian Blais
Holy Cross Wolves
7:40.00
Cassandra Lord
St. Luke School
7:42.00
Melody Mackewn
English Catholic Central
7:42.50
Julia Renette
St Alexander Separate School
7:49.00
Tiana Joles
St.Francis Dolphins
7:49.50
Sienna Derganc-Renette
St.Francis Dolphins
7:50.00
Linden Morin
Ecole catholique St-Michel
7:54.00
Elizabeth Young
Kerns PS
8:01.00
Opale Boucher
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
8:04.00
Isabella I Lowery
St. Hubert School
8:05.00
Teaghan Gibson
Kerns PS
8:06.00
Cassie Hopkins
NLPS Stingers
8:06.50
Krystina Hewett
NLPS Stingers
8:11.00
Cheyney Chevrier
St Alexander Separate School
8:13.00
Anne-Marie Boucher
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
8:19.00
Rachel DeDecker
St. Luke School
8:21.00
Lacey L Hastings
Navigateurs
8:24.00
Destiny Pender
Temagami Public School
8:26.00
Gracie Vander Meer
English Catholic Central
8:29.00
Avery Robarts
St.Francis Dolphins
8:30.00
Kristen Morrow
Kerns PS
8:34.00
Ellie McClelland
Holy Cross Wolves
8:35.00
Lauren Donck
English Catholic Central
8:37.00
Hannah H Lachapelle
Navigateurs
8:41.00
Madisyn Bernard
Holy Cross Wolves
8:43.00
Grace Cassidy
St.Francis Dolphins
8:48.00
Carley Boros
Holy Family
8:58.00
Alydia Prior
Assomption Earlton
9:03.00
Annelisa Martel
St.Francis Dolphins
9:08.00
Kadence Polson
Kiwetin
9:15.00
Ava Murray
Englehart Public School
9:19.00
Jordyn Schillemere
St Alexander Separate School
9:22.00
Fiona Forest
St Alexander Separate School
9:23.00
Elisabeth Lajeunesse
Ecole catholique St-Michel
9:24.00
Ryleigh Washquonaikezhik
Kiwetin
9:29.00
Kaila Blunn
English Catholic Central
9:33.00
Mackenzie Brown
English Catholic Central
9:34.00
Gabrielle Joy
St Pats
9:35.00
Abby Furlotte
NLPS Stingers
10:05.00
Annabelle Bourgelas
Central Public School
10:08.00
Karley Sweeney
NLPS Stingers
10:11.00
Katelyn Shail
Federal Public School
10:14.00
Julia Gelinas
Federal Public School
10:17.00
Hannah Lavallee
Kerns PS
10:20.00
Logan Broderick
NLPS Stingers
10:23.00
Nitya Julka
NLPS Stingers
10:27.00
Anne A Paille
Navigateurs
10:29.00
Addyson A Heroux
Navigateurs
10:32.00
Kiera K Beairsto
Navigateurs
10:41.00
Paisley Glassford
NLPS Stingers
10:49.00
Lydia Brogan
St. Luke School
11:03.00
Robyn R Lefebvre
St. Hubert School
11:04.00
Eden Bouchard
MSB
11:13.00
Abigail A Hopkins
MSB
11:14.00
Jenna Schroeder
Kerns PS
11:18.00
Ayla A Asselin
St. Hubert School
11:18.50
Dannie-Lyn Beaudoin
NLPS Stingers
11:22.00
Sarah St.George
NLPS Stingers
11:25.00
Hailey Migneault
Assomption Earlton
11:29.00
Kiera-Lee Wilson
St. Luke School
11:29.50
Brooke B Charron
MSB
11:55.00
Jailyn Lebeau
St. Luke School
12:01.00
Melody Griffin
Kerns PS
12:05.00
c
Last updated Wed, 12 Oct 2016 12:34:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en