Meet Info
Varsity Classic High School Track and Field M
Toronto Track and Field
May 6, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Adam Chojecki
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
4:22.64
10
Seph Marshall
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
4:25.42
8
Dylantha Fernando
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
4:34.35
6
Ian Hogeboom-burr
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
4:43.69
5
Ian Doran Des Brisay
Bloor - Toronto
NT
4:45.64
4
Ethan Vande Sompel
York Mills - North York
NT
4:52.56
3
Danniel Thomas
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
4:54.12
2
Shaquille Samuels
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
4:55.47
1
Jamiah Abtar
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
NT
4:55.95
Nick Macdonald
Toronto Prep School
NT
4:55.95
Zac Smith
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
NT
4:58.01
Rami El Hassan
Earl Haig - North York
NT
5:00.86
David Gonzalez
York Mills - North York
NT
5:02.30
Evan Bantis
Monarch Park - Toronto
NT
5:06.18
Nathan Chandler
Earl Haig - North York
NT
5:06.49
Irfan Imran
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
5:08.83
Ivan Gayer
Danforth - Toronto
NT
5:09.32
Matthew McKenna
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
5:11.93
Yakhneshan Sivaperuman
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
5:12.10
Faustin Obedi
Marc Garneau - Toronto
NT
5:16.56
Martin Schmidt
Danforth - Toronto
NT
5:22.29
Michael Wang
Don Mills - North York
NT
5:32.83
David Anderson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
5:39.50
Khairullah Ayam
Marc Garneau - Toronto
NT
5:39.88
Abdul Hassan
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
5:40.11
Michael Wen
Earl Haig - North York
NT
5:43.94
Varun Venkataramanan
Marc Garneau - Toronto
NT
5:44.11
Julian Ciu
Don Mills - North York
NT
5:44.18
Uday Chandon
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
5:45.36
Eric Chiang
Northview Heights - North York
NT
5:45.77
Gary Cao
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
5:52.92
Ryan Leano
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
6:00.48
Ryan Bartlett Enarson
Northview Heights - North York
NT
6:04.59
Kunal Chandan
Northview Heights - North York
NT
6:11.82
Keisuke Yamasaki
Cardinal Carter Academy for th
NT
6:21.08
Arjun Mehra
York Mills - North York
NT
6:25.51
c
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2016 21:22:04
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en