Meet Info
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2015
Oct 8, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
Female Team Scores
Rank
Team/School
Score
No Teams
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Final
Points
Ally-Jean St.Louis
NLPS Stingers
6:29.00
Sara Phelps
St Luke School
6:37.00
Quinn Glover
Englehart Public School
6:43.00
Monika Jackson
Englehart Public School
6:44.00
Keragan Brown
English Catholic Central Schoo
6:51.00
Teagan Norris
NLPS Stingers
6:55.00
Georgia Fuller
NLPS Stingers
6:59.00
Lauren Paterson
NLPS Stingers
7:02.00
Katelin Parker
Holy Family School
7:09.00
Reese Blackburn
Holy Family School
7:10.00
Keyra Bel
Holy Family School
7:12.00
Felicity Montminy
Englehart Public School
7:16.00
Daphnee Bergeron
Ecole catholique St Michel
7:19.00
Lauren Renaud
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
7:20.00
Ava Brownlee
Englehart Public School
7:24.00
Rylee Edwards
Englehart Public School
7:27.00
Abbagail Deitrick
St Pats
7:27.50
Meagan Tobler
NLPS Stingers
7:35.00
Audrey Berwick
Holy Cross
7:36.00
Reese Lang
St Alexander Separate School
7:37.00
Annie Gauthier
Ecole Catholique Assomption Ea
7:43.00
Danika West
Englehart Public School
8:02.00
Faith Menard-Dalley
Ecole catholique St Michel
8:05.00
Mattea Daniher
Englehart Public School
8:07.00
Chloe Bysterveld
Etoile du Nord
8:08.00
Kara Stewart
NLPS Stingers
8:09.00
Emma Babcock
Englehart Public School
8:10.00
Emma Loach
Ecole catholique St Michel
8:10.50
Megan Giroux
Ecole catholique St Michel
8:16.00
Rebecca Loach
NLPS Stingers
8:19.00
Meagan Leveille
Ecole Catholique Assomption Ea
8:23.00
Grant Hannah
Temagami Public School
8:23.50
Angel Gauthier
Ecole Catholique Assomption Ea
8:32.00
Symphony Stoneman
St Pats
8:37.00
Quinley Carrier
Englehart Public School
8:38.00
Tessa Kmyta
St Luke School
8:41.00
Kenna Furino
English Catholic Central Schoo
8:42.20
Kaitlyn Lapointe
English Catholic Central Schoo
8:42.80
Payton Abraham
NLPS Stingers
8:43.50
Taylor Garvin
St Pats
8:47.20
Karleigh McNaughton
Kerns PS
8:47.70
Taylor Chalifoux
Kerns PS
8:48.00
Hannah Manners
Ecole catholique St Michel
8:50.00
Geneva Lynn Scott
St Luke School
9:05.00
Megan Barker
Holy Cross
9:17.00
Morgan McKay
St Alexander Separate School
9:18.00
Kaylie Archer
Englehart Public School
9:20.00
Cassidy Nadeau
Etoile du Nord
9:22.00
Ava Morin
St Alexander Separate School
9:24.00
Amelia Menard
Ecole Catholique Assomption Ea
9:27.10
Kamrynn Watters
Ecole Catholique Assomption Ea
9:27.70
Madison Brown
Ecole catholique St Michel
9:28.00
Ava Blais
Etoile du Nord
9:32.00
Megan Harrison
Ecole catholique St Michel
9:33.00
Arianne Breton
Ecole catholique St Michel
9:34.00
Macyn Stevens
Etoile du Nord
9:36.00
Vanessa Clouthier
English Catholic Central Schoo
9:36.50
Hannah McDonald
St Luke School
9:39.00
Ashley Belanger
Ecole catholique St Michel
9:40.00
Janessa Breault
Kiwetin School
9:54.00
Eden Turner
Central Public School
10:14.00
Brooklyn Sauve
Haileybury Public School
10:23.00
Skylar Bradford
Ecole catholique St Michel
10:24.00
Nora MacArthur
St Pats
10:25.00
Angel Roy
Etoile du Nord
10:28.00
Mackenzie Ray Gravline
St Pats
10:45.00
Miranda Oslund
Haileybury Public School
10:51.00
Emiley Mulvihill
Federal Public School
10:51.50
Pheonix King
Holy Family School
11:12.00
Ariel Menard
Ecole catholique St Michel
11:17.00
Hailey Thibault
Ecole catholique St Michel
11:47.00
Abbigail Racine
St Alexander Separate School
11:50.00
Brooklyn Irvine
Etoile du Nord
12:56.00
c
Last updated Tue, 13 Oct 2015 14:53:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en