Meet Info
42nd Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 25, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Justin Mensah
Chaminade College - Toronto
11.50
11.32
10
Tikal Charles-Taylor
Northern - Toronto
11.50
11.60
8
Adam Tisdale
Neil McNeil - Toronto
11.99
11.73
6
Christian Sergnese
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.92
11.83
5
Jehmarce Miles
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.13
11.83
4
Justin Casugay
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.50
11.90
3
Liam Foudy
Neil McNeil - Toronto
11.89
11.91
2
Darius Bruno
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.92
12.01
1
Roger Vilan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
11.88
12.05
Carlo Sy
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.70
12.18
Kevon Neivon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
00.20
12.21
Kirmoni Williams-Edwards
Central Technical - Toronto
12.10
12.28
Brandon Owusu
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.11
12.32
Keon Edwards
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.92
12.35
Vincent V Marshall
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
12.39
Jason Briones
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
12.44
Khyon Richards
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.45
Vlad Berbecel
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
12.45
Marc Rosati
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
12.51
Ifechukwu Onyemenam
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.92
12.54
Dylan Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
12.58
Thomas Tavares
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.59
Jayden Lindo
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
12.66
Jomathan Penney
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
12.70
Sergio Anacleto
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
12.71
Neel Desai
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
00.30
12.73
Ryan Luu
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
12.40
12.74
Philip Costa
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
12.76
Matteo Rogue
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
12.76
Xaelyn Fernandes
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.76
Kerone Johnson
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
12.77
Matt Civello
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
13.59
12.77
Angelo Garcia
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
12.79
Marco M Dias
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
12.80
Aman Dhaliwah
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.92
12.82
Sebastian David
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
12.83
Nathaniel N Tan
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
12.91
David Sutton
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.90
12.92
Mackenzie Dasovic
Country Day School - King City
NT
12.95
Samuel Slugen
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
12.96
John Carlo Galarde
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
12.97
Tyrone T Wilson
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
12.97
Kent Supat
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.98
Tommy Biskys
Central Technical - Toronto
NT
12.99
Joshua Page
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
13.05
Oki Adeoba
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.68
13.08
Carson Drohan
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
13.09
Nicholas Costa
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
13.23
Ryan O'Sullivan
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
13.24
Kyle Pierre
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.22
13.25
Juillian Gonzales
Neil McNeil - Toronto
13.10
13.25
Edward E Smith
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
13.26
Renzo Villanoy
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
13.27
Justin Lee
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.70
13.29
Erik Batarou
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
13.31
Mc Roger Pineda
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
13.33
Eric Mangrobang
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
13.33
Michael Grace
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
13.34
Darius Harriott
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
13.38
Alex Sterling
Greenwood College
NT
13.39
Torin Pracek
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
13.43
Ryan Bowman
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
13.45
Westley Yates
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
13.46
Jaden C Thomas
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
NT
13.46
Ryan Dizon
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
13.53
Brandon Loughran
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
13.54
Andrew Brisbane
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
13.58
Christian Marlano
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
13.60
Jack Perry
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
13.62
Vahe Poghosyan
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
13.63
Emmanuelito Canillo
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.87
13.64
Daniel Ghali
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
13.64
Emmaunel Unali
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
13.76
Aleks Sormaz
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
13.80
Vincent Labandelo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
13.84
Afkaheen Alam
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
12.40
13.89
Thomas Manttari
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
13.89
Ian Neibles
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
13.96
Devon Rainey-Wellington
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
14.05
Joshua Palleya
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
14.06
Javon Atkin
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
14.07
Orane Darling
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
14.13
Tanner Gracey
Paris - Paris
NT
14.18
Kleebe Bacaltos
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
14.21
Kareem Evans
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
12.10
14.28
Semper Cristomo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
14.28
Allen Monteiro
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.29
Miguel Camacho
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
14.38
Andre Duran
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
14.50
Andrew Nguyen
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
14.50
Norm Leduc
Northern Sturgeon
NT
14.69
Connor Sommerville
Greenwood College
NT
14.72
Donnell D Bacchus
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
14.72
Johnny Hamid
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
14.88
Brian Bancolita
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
14.90
Justin J Chiu
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
14.91
Ryan Boyle
All Saints - Whitby
NT
15.53
Dean Shirley
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
15.96
Charlie Frise
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
DNF
c
Last updated Sat, 25 Apr 2015 22:26:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en