Meet Info
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2010
Oct 7, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (65.87 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
Female Team Scores
Rank
Team/School
Score
No Teams
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Final
Points
11:05.00
Delaney Derosier
St. Francis School
6:31.00
Mackenzie Fedechko-Conroy
New Liskeard Public
6:44.00
Rebecca Ramsey
New Liskeard Public
7:03.00
Emily Lacroix
St. Patrick Cobalt
7:07.00
Teagan Grant
New Liskeard Public
7:12.00
Nina Jodko
Holy Family
7:13.00
Rainbow Kester
TPS Bears
7:18.00
Kristen Murphy
New Liskeard Public
7:27.00
Alora Beach-Gauthier
Kerns Public School
7:28.00
Ketrina Garito
école catholique St-Jude
7:32.00
Adrianna Iserhoff
Moosonee Public School
7:38.00
Mackenzie Beaulac
école catholique St-Jude
7:39.00
Emma Ringuette
Corpus Christi NB
7:40.00
Isabel Parent
École catholique St-Michel
7:48.00
Kassidy England
English Catholic Central Schoo
7:50.00
Chloé Beauvais
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
7:53.20
Mackenna Julien
École catholique St-Michel
7:53.75
Mariah Boehk
Corpus Christi NB
8:04.00
Kayden Beairsto
St. Patrick Cobalt
8:04.71
Molly Burke
Panthers
8:09.00
Kally Kirkham
New Liskeard Public
8:11.00
Kathleen Savoie
Panthers
8:12.00
Taylor Forget
Cobalt PS
8:15.36
Brooklyn Tysick
St. Patrick Cobalt
8:15.93
Hannah Smith
St. Patrick Cobalt
8:19.00
Jennifer Trudel
Corpus Christi NB
8:20.10
Lexi Williams
New Liskeard Public
8:20.62
Danielle Carl
New Liskeard Public
8:21.00
Destiny Meilleur
English Catholic Central Schoo
8:22.00
Shantal Mathias-Fawcett
Kiwetin School
8:28.00
Payton Hack
English Catholic Central Schoo
8:40.00
Courtney Stevenson
Charlton
8:47.00
Ashley Blais
TPS Bears
8:48.00
Olivia Duncan
New Liskeard Public
8:50.00
Kième MacIvor
École publique Lionel-Gauthie
8:52.00
Alyssa Hubacheck
Cobalt PS
8:56.00
Jaden Briand
Kerns Public School
8:57.00
Hannah Snider
St. Francis School
8:58.00
Carli Hemsworth
Corpus Christi NB
8:59.00
Anna-Lynn Duhaime
St. Francis School
9:06.00
Angelyka Sopchyshyn
New Liskeard Public
9:07.00
Madison Ayres
Corpus Christi NB
9:22.00
Kaitlyn Lawrie
Corpus Christi NB
9:23.00
Kanina Manchester
Moosonee Public School
9:25.00
Layla Little
Kerns Public School
9:42.00
Danyel Wheeldon
Englehart Public School
9:43.00
Emily Tessier
Corpus Christi NB
9:47.00
Hannah Desrosiers
English Catholic Central Schoo
9:49.00
Jessica Amyot
New Liskeard Public
9:52.00
Amanda Quenneville
English Catholic Central Schoo
9:55.00
Becky Chegahno
Charlton
9:57.00
Kayley Larochelle
St. Francis School
10:00.00
Jenna Bowes
Englehart Public School
10:03.00
Emily Gray
Englehart Public School
10:08.00
Emma Ingleton
Kerns Public School
10:20.00
Sunshine Moonias
Kiwetin School
10:23.00
Emily Daly
Corpus Christi NB
10:27.00
Julia Borden
Corpus Christi NB
10:28.00
Hope Alberta
Panthers
10:40.00
Callista Laffrenier
St. Patrick Cobalt
10:40.00
Samantha Cox
St Luke
10:55.00
Meghan Daigle
Corpus Christi NB
11:15.00
Jordan Duquette
Corpus Christi NB
11:23.00
Koral Saile
Kiwetin School
11:30.00
Ava Smith
Englehart Public School
11:39.00
Katelyn Cook
English Catholic Central Schoo
11:48.00
Makayla Godmaire
New Liskeard Public
11:49.00
Raina Cook
New Liskeard Public
11:50.00
Jewelliette Smith
Cobalt PS
11:52.00
Paige LaCarte
Englehart Public School
12:39.00
Kiana Arbour
Englehart Public School
13:02.00
c
Last updated Wed, 13 Oct 2010 22:43:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en