Meet Info
2010 St Edmund Campion Invitational
May 4, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (162.96 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Kyle Powell
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
NT
24.27
Tevin Wheatley
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
24.00
24.30
Shavown Gregory
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
25.37
24.64
Rashad Glasgow
St. Edmund Campion
23.90
24.83
Chinello Johnson
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
24.85
Brain Deans
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
25.08
Lestin Bright
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
25.41
TK Makwaira
St. Edmund Campion
24.70
25.49
Kofi Ampofo
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
27.04
25.54
Jared Kerr
St. Edmund Campion
24.00
25.90
Mickey Valcius
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
NT
26.06
Peter McFarlene
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
28.00
26.17
Zachary Zubilewich
St. Paul's - Mississauga
27.11
26.20
Neil Stewart
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
NT
26.26
Kristian Benjamin
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
NT
26.35
Leaford Allen
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
26.60
Yash Rai
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
26.61
Gabriel Ajayi
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
26.68
Kwame B-W Abenyiga
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
26.76
Affan Aulakh
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
30.00
26.77
Umair Syed
St. Joseph - Mississauga
25.60
26.79
Manuel Rodriguez-Reyes
Central Peel - Brampton
32.40
26.91
Rayen Oomajee
Bramalea - Brampton
25.60
26.98
Jacob Weatherbee
Loyola - Mississauga
26.00
27.22
Leroy Mason
Central Peel - Brampton
29.10
27.27
Matthew Ngu
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
27.36
Nyamekye Boaten
Bramalea - Brampton
26.20
27.89
Tristian Hylton
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
28.00
28.02
Kyle Brown
Don Bosco - Etobicoke
NT
28.17
Anthony Barnett
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
30.00
28.26
Edicon Chan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
28.60
Sebastian Raps
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
30.00
28.65
Eric Chung
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
28.79
Tiandre Alicock
St. Edmund Campion
25.00
28.85
Ahmari Kozmick
Central Peel - Brampton
35.10
29.46
Stefan Coward
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
30.00
29.55
Jamie Jamieson-Hall
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
26.00
29.77
Jonathan Ng
John Cabot - Mississauga
28.00
DNS
Mathew Ngu
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
28.00
DNS
Matthew Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Brain Martins
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Kyle Allen
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
DNS
Ryan Hussett
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
25.00
DNS
Shaemar Lawson
Don Bosco - Etobicoke
NT
DNS
Dwayne Betty
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
DNS
D'Shaun Denton
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Shavown Gregory
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
24.64
24.30
Rashad Glasgow
St. Edmund Campion
24.83
24.67
Chinello Johnson
Notre Dame - Brampton
24.85
24.82
Lestin Bright
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
25.41
24.83
Kyle Powell
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
24.27
24.91
Brain Deans
Notre Dame - Brampton
25.08
25.14
TK Makwaira
St. Edmund Campion
25.49
25.17
Tevin Wheatley
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
24.30
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 07 May 2010 22:33:05
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en