Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 4, 2012 to May 5, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (113.45 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jasmine Mughal
Bill Crothers - Unionville
ND
4.60
10
Taliyah Campbell
Milliken Mills H.S.
ND
4.54
8
Ruth Rosalle
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
4.49
6
Karyl Marzo
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
ND
4.33
5
Zoe Derkach
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
ND
4.26
4
Erin Lee
Markville - Markham
ND
4.19
3
Jessie Ng
Markville - Markham
ND
4.18
1.50
Sarah Marchewka
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
4.18
1.50
Worikhmina Yousufzai
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.08
Tamara Paine
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
ND
4.05
Anjola Ajomale
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
4.02
Kalisha K Reibling
Englehart - Englehart
ND
3.99
Shawnistry S George
Englehart - Englehart
ND
3.91
Helen Dinh
Maple - Maple
ND
3.84
Angel Retonda
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
ND
3.83
Karen Fasoyiro
John Cabot - Mississauga
ND
3.82
Brooke B Cote
Englehart - Englehart
ND
3.81
Jeewant Kaur
Markville - Markham
ND
3.78
Tristen T Stinkowji
Englehart - Englehart
ND
3.76
Maddie Gaasenbeek
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
3.74
Elissa Kong
Markville - Markham
ND
3.68
Elora Tanna
Maple - Maple
ND
3.68
Harjas Multani
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
3.65
Alida Martin
Huntsville - Huntsville
ND
3.65
Grace Lee
Maple - Maple
ND
3.65
Sara Kamyab
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
3.59
Taylor Robinson
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
3.56
Karen Dela Cruz
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
ND
3.53
Wanessa Chakkalakal
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
ND
3.51
Soungatulin Diana
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
3.39
Carissa Siu
Unionville - Markham
ND
3.37
Daria Godkin
Newtonbrook - North York
ND
3.35
Eunice Berena
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
3.22
Brooke Sonshine
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
ND
3.22
Emilia Von dem Hagen
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
2.80
Samantha Gramegna
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
2.76
Asra Chaudhry
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
2.62
Deanna Ciccone
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
2.37
Victoria Craparotta
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
DNF
Cassie Clark
Country Day School - King City
ND
DNF
Megan Turner
Huntsville - Huntsville
ND
DNF
Anika Belmont
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
DNF
Gill Streick
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
DNF
Megan Walker
John Cabot - Mississauga
ND
DNF
Claudia Scaccia
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNF
Krista Prescod
Holy Trinity - Oakville
ND
DNF
Tiffany McNeil
Holy Trinity - Oakville
ND
DNF
Sabrina Basta
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
ND
DNF
Natasha Madassa
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
ND
DNF
Tianna Kokko
Milliken Mills H.S.
ND
DNF
Kamilat Williams
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
ND
DNF
Ashley Hamilton
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNF
Sonja Morettin
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
FOUL
c
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2012 19:59:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en