Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
Apr 29, 2010 to Apr 30, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (497.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Madison Turner
Ajax - Ajax
ND
4.77
10
Martina Pollack
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
ND
4.68
8
Kayleigh J Siermachesky
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
ND
4.67
6
Chantell Vassel
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
ND
4.63
4
Jordan Bates
Richview - Islington
ND
4.59
2
Kendra Smith
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
4.53
1
Aaliah Frazer
Mayfield - Brampton
ND
4.52
Cydney Herman
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
4.49
Alissa Caringal
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
ND
4.30
Kayla M Wainwright
Anderson - Whitby
ND
4.29
Fatima Cheema
Maple - Maple
ND
4.25
Makayla Hill
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
4.23
Andriea Swampillai
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
ND
4.19
Shawnna Rainford
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
4.17
Rhea-Ann Lalsingh
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
ND
4.12
Myj Perkins
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
4.12
Judy Tsui
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
4.09
Monique Nelson
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
4.06
Dana Jno-Baptiste
Maple - Maple
3.66
4.04
Amya Sam
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
4.01
Alex Pollard
St. Peter's - Barrie
ND
3.98
Kathryn M Sikorski
Anderson - Whitby
ND
3.97
Breanne Simon
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
3.96
Cindy Kutrov
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
3.94
Annie Nguyen
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
3.90
Rebecca Reid
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
3.90
Alexus Paddy
West Hill - West Hill
ND
3.90
Oksana Kaczola
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
3.89
Ellen Craig
Eastview - Barrie
ND
3.89
Sierra Vigna
St. Thomas of Villanova
ND
3.88
Sydney De La Torre
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
3.87
Samantha Migus
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
3.87
Rebecca Etienne
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
3.87
Taylor Liou
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
ND
3.87
Presley Tiernan
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
3.86
Zahra Joseph-Wilson
Branksome Hall
ND
3.86
Alessia Chiapetta
Maple - Maple
ND
3.83
Angel Yalda
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
ND
3.81
Shantelle Crawford
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
3.80
Cynthia Veitch
Eastview - Barrie
ND
3.80
Rebecca McFarland
St. Peter's - Barrie
ND
3.78
Rachel Henderson
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
3.78
MIchelle Osei-Bonsu
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
ND
3.72
Lil Morton
Eastview - Barrie
ND
3.72
Dana Burlac
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
3.72
Kashauna Moodie
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
ND
3.72
Ava Peng
Branksome Hall
ND
3.72
Shirley Amo-Bafri
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
ND
3.71
Fernanda Estevez
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
3.71
Jaime Fryer
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
3.71
Juliet Owusu
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
3.67
Oriena Mensah
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
ND
3.65
Andrea Guljas
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
ND
3.58
Taylor Treacy
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
ND
3.55
Madelaine Hare
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
3.46
Priscilla Camacho
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
3.45
Kaitlyn Liu
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
3.44
Anna Bessonov
Mayfield - Brampton
ND
3.43
Jane Li
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
3.42
Daniela Pino
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
3.40
Chloe Church
St. Clement's School
ND
3.36
Annie Meng
St. Robert - Thornhill
ND
3.34
Demi Bednar
Hillfield Strathallan College
ND
3.33
Kayalvalvili Gunam
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
3.28
Valerie Trojman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
3.27
Cassie Okawa
Northview Heights - North York
ND
3.27
Julia Fiocca
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
3.25
Marisa Nagamatsu
St. Clement's School
ND
3.24
Kelly Huang
Milliken Mills H.S.
ND
3.19
Dayna Blustein
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
3.05
Athulya Ben
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
2.99
Stacey Wong
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
2.96
Cassandra Cloffi
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
2.92
Amanda Ingriselli
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
2.89
Jessica Diep
Maple - Maple
ND
2.88
Celine Soare
Branksome Hall
ND
2.83
Kelly Ly
Milliken Mills H.S.
ND
2.81
Olivia Morano
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
2.63
Ashley Sambrook
St. Clement's School
ND
2.48
Sarah Nasrallah
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
2.47
Santana DiNardo
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
2.35
Brittany Collins
Sir Sanford Fleming-North York
ND
2.29
Kateryna Cybulsky
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNF
Ashley Naiken
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Tamika Clarke
Downsview - North York
ND
DNF
Tymika McKenzie
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
ND
DNF
Shay Allen
Country Day School - King City
ND
DNF
Odessa Jackson
Sir Sanford Fleming-North York
ND
DNF
Jessica DaSilva
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
ND
DNF
Zina Issach
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
DNF
Shanelle Woods
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
DNF
Samantha Wild
Riverdale - Toronto
ND
DNF
Isis Buckland
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
DNF
Emily Shu
Holy Trinity School
ND
DNF
Favour Ufamadu
Sinclair - Whitby
ND
DNF
Keshia Lee
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
ND
DNF
Sharnae Lingham
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
DNF
Cassela Mills
Downsview - North York
ND
DNF
Nicole Soeiro
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
DNF
Dena Karbarani
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNF
Shir Barzilay
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
DNF
Demetra Eleson
Downsview - North York
ND
DNF
Priscilla Wang
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
DNF
Emma Bailey
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
DNF
Tameesha F Holder
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
ND
DNF
Rong Mei Wang
Milliken Mills H.S.
ND
DNF
Courtney Wisniowksi
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
DNF
Mabel Lam
Milliken Mills H.S.
ND
DNF
Stephanie Biddell
Thornhill - Thornhill
ND
DNF
Oceana Williams
Sir Sanford Fleming-North York
ND
DNF
Princilla Osei
Sir Sanford Fleming-North York
ND
DNF
Marni Langer
Thornhill - Thornhill
ND
DNF
Beryl Zesseu
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
DNF
Tiffany Mendoza
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
ND
DNF
Erica Coleiro
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
DNF
Adrian Camara
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
ND
DNF
Amanda Coore
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
ND
DNF
Jennifer Guan
Don Mills - North York
ND
DNF
Alysha Felix
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNF
Bernadette Ricketts
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
DNF
Claudia Luszczynski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
DNF
c
Last updated Fri, 30 Apr 2010 23:57:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en