Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 18, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Taliyah Campbell
Markville - Markham
ND
4.79
10
Jasmine Mughal
Bill Crothers - Unionville
ND
4.70
8
Sarah Marchewka
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
4.49
6
Jessie Ng
Markville - Markham
ND
4.47
5
Anjola Ajomale
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
4.45
4
Worikhmina Yousufzai
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.07
3
Kyra Cabrera
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
3.94
2
Taylor Robinson
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
3.89
1
Naomi Halbert
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
3.83
Kelly Luu
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
3.77
Kianna Gram
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
3.73
Sofie Kiatipis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
3.69
Abbriel Barrett
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
3.67
Allyson Scheliga
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
3.63
Shakira Spence
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
3.59
Adel Nikitina
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
3.57
Kristen Doherty
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
3.55
Rojeen Kianpour
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
3.44
Tristan Trim
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
3.40
Alex Cook
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
3.34
Asra Chaudhry
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
3.23
Kimberly Trieu
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
3.23
Queenie Xie
Markville - Markham
ND
3.22
Madison Conley
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
3.06
Haley Lapid
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
3.00
Lindsay Bond
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
DNF
Heather Schwarze
Bill Crothers - Unionville
ND
DNF
Annie Huang
Markville - Markham
ND
DNF
Stacey Morris
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
DNF
Doreen Asare
Milliken Mills - Markham
ND
DNF
Samantha Tomei
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
DNF
Claire Dederer
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
DNF
Farnoosh Kazemi
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
c
Last updated Sun, 21 Apr 2013 23:15:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en