Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 6, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (44.59 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Carlos Alvarado
St. John's Kilmarnock
ND
5.02
10
Jahmari Suttan
Albert College - Belleville
ND
4.84
8
Peter Campbell
St. John's Kilmarnock
ND
4.70
6
Michael Lo
Holy Trinity School
ND
4.67
5
Michael Omiwole
Trinity College - Port Hope
ND
4.63
4
Muyiwa Ifabiyi
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
4.61
3
Garret Arsenault
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.55
2
Michael Bain
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
4.50
0.50
Jupvir Atwal
Albert College - Belleville
ND
4.50
0.50
Christian Favaro
Country Day School - King City
ND
4.25
Jordan Carter
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.19
Michael Taibi
Villanova College
ND
4.18
Alex Sigel
The York School - Toronto
ND
3.78
Aidan Curran
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
3.47
Mitch Carter
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
3.34
John DeCuzzi
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
3.21
Yiquan Lok
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
2.99
Reade McDevitt
Royal St. George\'s College
ND
DNS
Sean Colcleugh
Trinity College - Port Hope
ND
DNS
Will Roughton
Trinity College - Port Hope
ND
DNS
Rob Youngson
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
DNS
Mark Graham
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
DNS
Kristopher Townsend
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNS
Kelan McConnel
Bayview Glen
ND
DNS
Wolfe Trinaistich
Bayview Glen
ND
DNS
Mark Cahalan
Bayview Glen
ND
DNS
Gareth Koch
Bayview Glen
ND
DNS
Landen L Tauro
Villanova College
ND
DNS
Matthew Belcastro
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Chris Birley
Royal St. George\'s College
ND
DNS
Temitope Tunde-byass
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNS
Braden Noxon
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNS
Yamamoto Teruo
Albert College - Belleville
ND
DNS
Ryan Fredrickson
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
DNS
Jin Hyuk Yu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNS
Chris Lakkotrypis
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNS
Daniel Brady
Greenwood College
ND
DNS
Stephen Bateman
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNS
William Scarth
Country Day School - King City
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 06 Apr 2011 17:44:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en