Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 15, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Full Results PDF (178.28 kB)
Media Full Results (62.80 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Danny Ly
Maple - Maple
ND
5.58
10
Darren Lau
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
5.47
8
Ryan Lee
Unionville - Markham
ND
5.42
6
Bolade Ajomale
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
ND
5.40
4
Joshua Jameer
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
5.28
2
Roshaun Longsworth
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
5.13
1
Michael Morgan
Bill Crother - Unionville
ND
5.12
Alex Khounnoraj
Maple - Maple
ND
5.08
Jordan Dixon-Keating
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
ND
5.07
Ivan Mock
Markville - Markham
ND
4.98
Austin Mathieu
Markville - Markham
ND
4.70
Desmond Dillon
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
4.68
Rodney Lo
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
4.62
Sharif Mansour
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.61
Jonathan Yue
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
4.56
Jake Tesolin
Thornhill - Thornhill
ND
4.53
Karwing Lo
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
4.32
Giovanni Pasquale
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
4.26
Benji Niss
Thornhill - Thornhill
ND
4.23
Kevin Ma
Markville - Markham
ND
4.20
Damian Hsiung
Milliken Mills H.S.
ND
4.13
Winson Sun
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
3.97
Eric Slessor
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
3.92
Nouman Cheema
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
3.90
Dhruv Lal
Maple - Maple
ND
3.86
Christian Baldessara
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
3.80
Michael Friedman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
3.59
Ezra Tanen
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
3.45
Richard Walters
Unionville - Markham
ND
3.41
Joseph Pumentel
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
2.82
Michael Mishenberg
Thornhill - Thornhill
ND
DNF
Teador Dobre
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
DNF
Calvin Ip
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
DNF
Daniel Ou
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
DNF
Amara Ehirim
Bill Crother - Unionville
ND
DNF
Rhett Foy
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
DNF
Christian Envidia
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
DNF
Calvin Wang
Unionville - Markham
ND
DNF
Jason Chiu
Unionville - Markham
ND
DNF
Jarred Phillips
Bill Crother - Unionville
ND
DNF
Emanuel Lam
Markville - Markham
ND
DNF
Jacky Bi
Markville - Markham
ND
DNF
Josh Eisen
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
DNF
George Kislinger
Milliken Mills H.S.
ND
DNF
J-Wan Kim
Markville - Markham
ND
DNF
Lucas Coleman
Bill Crother - Unionville
ND
DNF
Ron Suprun
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
FOUL
c
Last updated Thu, 15 Apr 2010 18:19:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en