Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 18, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ebhani Blackwood
Bill Crothers - Unionville
ND
5.12
10
Dallyssa Huggins
Bill Crothers - Unionville
ND
4.94
8
Claire Palmer
Bill Crothers - Unionville
ND
4.66
6
Jasmine Fairbairn
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
4.58
5
Jasmine Case
Markham - Markham
ND
4.48
4
Susan Li
Markville - Markham
ND
4.42
3
Dana Fiorino
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
4.09
2
Kishara Gordon
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
4.04
1
Jesstina Best
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
3.97
Hilary Romaniuk
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
3.91
Lauren Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
3.85
Alison Lam
Markville - Markham
ND
3.77
Chanice McAnuff
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
3.71
Gina Desatnik
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
3.71
Tanya Hubi
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
3.67
Brianna Gibbons
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
3.64
Shania Bhopa
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
3.63
Sarah Israel
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
3.63
Crystal Piao
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
3.62
Sydney Boyne
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
3.62
Rae Abelido
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
3.60
Darya Astakhova
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
3.56
Maryam Rahal
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
3.55
Deborah Pekar
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
3.48
Ashley Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
3.46
Caitlyn Mackie
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
3.35
Julia Savenok
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
3.34
Lindsay Lee
Milliken Mills - Markham
ND
DNF
Kaleigh McGrath
Bill Crothers - Unionville
ND
DNF
Elif Yoksul
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
DNF
Cianna James
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
DNF
Mackenzie Valdez
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
DNF
Carly Weber
Bill Crothers - Unionville
ND
DNF
Caeleigh Wannamaker
Bill Crothers - Unionville
ND
DNF
Valentina Rodrigues
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
ND
DNF
Chanel Lewis
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
DNF
Madeline Boyle
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Chelsea Ramsay
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
c
Last updated Sun, 21 Apr 2013 23:15:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en