Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 12, 2016 to May 13, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Shot Put
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Braedon Fitzpatrick
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
ND
16.10
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
15.44
Jacob Martins
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
13.55
Chris Carr-Ansah
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
13.38
Maciej Konarzewski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
12.84
Gaurv Mangania
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
12.74
Gabriel DiPede
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
11.75
Martins Esho
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
11.56
Monty Labana
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
11.05
Karim El Shafei
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
10.93
Daniel Fagan
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
10.91
Samuel Pierre-Jacques
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
10.84
Mohamed Elgawish
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Joel VanGemert
Nelson - Burlington
ND
FOUL
Mark Jawornicki
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Milad Kalash
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Jackson Truong
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Nicholas Venditello
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
ND
O'Brien James
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
ND
Olly Azeez
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
ND
Eric Colonna
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
ND
Dhanbir Thethi
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
ND
DNS
Lamar Cooper
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
ND
DNS
Josh Argaropolous
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
DNS
Ozioma Egbuedo
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
DNS
Jacob Liotine
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
10.91
DNS
Stan Stefanovich
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
DNS
Sammy Lee
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
DNS
Stavro Gentile
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Antoni Kusznirewicz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Mathew Gavac
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 27 Jun 2016 11:09:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en