Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 16, 2012 to May 17, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (264.64 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Distance Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Maxime Baraya
Ste. Famille - Mississauga
ND
19.00
10
Alex Hogg
Brampton Centennial S.S.
ND
16.00
10
Branden Williams
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
ND
7.00
10
Damian Borges
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
18.00
8
John Hua
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
15.00
7
Alexander Maksimovic
TL Kennedy
ND
15.00
7
Daniel Costa
Brampton Centennial S.S.
ND
5.00
8
Mackenzie Ellis
Ste. Famille - Mississauga
ND
17.30
6
Nipun Chopra
Bramalea Secondary School
ND
17.00
4.50
Melvin Vaz
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
17.00
4.50
Patrick Bodimeade
Applewood School
ND
14.00
4.50
Emilio Singh
Brampton Centennial S.S.
ND
14.00
4.50
Ryan Gangadeen
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
14.00
2
Nafiz Hossain
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
14.00
2
Sebastian Fryfogel
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
14.00
2
Isaac Hodoh
Brampton Centennial S.S.
ND
13.60
3
Dylan Ramsey
Parkholme School
ND
12.00
2
Domenico Sansalone
St. Michael S.S.
ND
11.00
1
Michael Ndububa
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
13.50
Shawn Fuller
Brampton Centennial S.S.
ND
10.50
Alec Montgomery
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
13.00
Joshua Kim
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
13.00
Chester Dalmacio
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
10.00
Steven Chrisikopoulos
Parkholme School
ND
10.00
Favian Harnarain
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
12.50
Danny Chan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
9.00
Marc Pavone
John Cabot
ND
12.00
Niroshan Thanuraj
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
ND
12.00
Yogesh Jindal
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
12.00
Donaldson Dani
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
12.00
Ibrahim Ali
Brampton Centennial S.S.
ND
8.00
Hamza Safi
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
7.00
Michael Cassim
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
7.00
Juan Gomez
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
6.00
Raheem Outram
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
11.00
Chris Peprah
Bramalea Secondary School
ND
11.00
Ben Ferrari
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
11.00
Carl Foronda
John Cabot
ND
11.00
Alex Kelderman
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
11.00
Jordon Paul
Parkholme School
ND
5.00
Adam Abu-Jazar
Parkholme School
ND
5.00
Shaun Simonds
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
4.00
Ryan Butler
John Cabot
ND
4.00
Connor Wilson
Applewood School
ND
4.00
Shahrukh Rahman
SandalwoodParkholme
ND
10.00
Ahmed Shaikh
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
ND
10.00
Matthew Head
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
ND
10.00
Chibi Bernard
Parkholme School
ND
3.00
Amir Zahireslam
Parkholme School
ND
2.50
Raheem Arshad
Applewood School
ND
1.00
Jacob McBurney
John Cabot
ND
1.00
Jason Black
port credit team 10
ND
9.00
Mitchell Lolli
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
9.00
Terrell Ramkarran
port credit team 10
ND
8.00
Patrick Nguyen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
8.00
Zachary D'Amelio
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
8.00
Kaedin Brindley
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
6.00
David Kowalski
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
5.50
Junior Ahoni
Bramalea Secondary School
ND
5.00
Omar Zafar
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
4.00
Trevor Laurin
St. Michael S.S.
ND
1.00
Mardig Kendirjian
port credit team 10
ND
1.00
Sunny Basra
Parkholme School
ND
FOUL
Gassem Ahmed
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Connor McGlade
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
James Jaques
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Kulmeet Gahunia
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Michael Malo
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Keven Ngau
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Carmelo Russo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Simon LaPlante
John Cabot
ND
DNS
Alex Aveiro
port credit team 10
ND
DNS
Andrew Skeard
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Moses Kazibwe
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
Pavel Seminov
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Benjamin Hazimeh
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Oliver Zhang
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Humaim Abbasi
Clarkson - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Tawsif Siddiqui
Clarkson - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Sunny Virdi
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Brandon Jailal
TL Kennedy
ND
DNS
Jeremy Callow
TL Kennedy
ND
DNS
Abubaker Adam
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
David Wilcox
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Osama Iftikhar
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Patrick Macri
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
Jordan McNabb
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en