Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 17, 2023 to May 18, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (322.57 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Female Distance Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Lauren Macedo
St. Augustine
ND
9.00
10
Melissa Chapman
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
8.50
8
Alyssa Zeng
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
7.50
5.50
Sandra Farooq
St. Augustine
ND
7.50
5.50
Emilia Matta
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
7.00
4
Nadira Cunningham
St. Augustine
ND
6.90
3
Sara Khan
Brampton Centennial
ND
6.00
2
Hannah Varghese
John Cabot Catholic School
ND
5.50
1
Ashline Lee
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
3.50
Arthi Vigneswaran
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
2.00
Hana Hafez
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
1.50
Manmeet Layal
David Suzuki Secondary School
ND
DQ
Izzah Iqbal
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Lizeth D'Amico
David Suzuki Secondary School
ND
DQ
Ashley Chin
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Jaspreet Kalsi
Jean Augustine - Brampton
ND
DQ
Veronica Fonseca
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Angeline Anton John
St. Augustine
ND
10.50
10
Madison Macneil
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
10.40
8
Tyra Lee Fernandez
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
10.00
6
Marisa Hovey
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
9.50
5
Ariella Grave
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
9.00
3
Nalani Thompson
John Cabot Catholic School
ND
9.00
3
Melanie Amaral
St. Augustine
ND
9.00
3
Kabisa Kumar
Brampton Centennial
ND
8.50
0.50
Birra Alyas
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
ND
8.50
0.50
Analisa Filice
Ascension of Our Lord-Mississa
ND
8.00
Victoria Guncay
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
8.00
Vitoria Pettinella
Brampton Centennial
ND
8.00
Izabela Tomala
Iona C.S.S.
ND
8.00
Jenae Vincent
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
7.00
Saiyara Syeda
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
ND
7.00
Caitlyn Fernandes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
7.00
Jodi Villegas
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
7.00
Carina Savin
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
6.50
Caroline Baculi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
6.00
Chloe Alejandro
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
4.40
Aliyah Fernandes
d'Youville Panthers
ND
3.50
Sadek Areej
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
ND
2.00
Phoebe Tamayo
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Tatiana Castro
Ascension of Our Lord-Mississa
ND
DQ
Jasmine Bhinder
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
DQ
Taylor Waters
David Suzuki Secondary School
ND
DQ
Navneet Virk
Brampton Centennial
ND
DQ
Asia Mamby
Brampton Centennial
ND
DQ
Katanya Anthony
Brampton Centennial
ND
DQ
Serena Lowe
David Suzuki Secondary School
ND
DQ
Ezah Rasheed
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Jaya Mistry
David Suzuki Secondary School
ND
DQ
Brooke Huxtable
Iona C.S.S.
ND
DQ
Angel Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
2.00
10
c
Last updated Tue, 06 Jun 2023 15:10:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en