Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 12, 2016 to May 13, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Javelin Throw
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Evvindur Thorsteinsson
Aldershot - Burlington
ND
0.30
Michael Laton
Georgetown - Georgetown
ND
0.20
Justin Hume
Georgetown - Georgetown
ND
0.16
Damon Lewis
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
ND
53.30
Mark Scamurra
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
43.80
Dylon Proulx
Mayfield - Brampton
ND
41.90
Wesley Brice
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
40.98
Nathan Egert
Nelson - Burlington
ND
36.60
Eric Berhardt
Nelson - Burlington
ND
35.64
Josh Pius
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
ND
35.38
Connor Lawless
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
ND
34.50
Max Theune
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
ND
34.00
Mekhi Henry
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
32.00
Justin Morgan
Nelson - Burlington
ND
31.00
Kevin Wong
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
31.00
Michael Galati
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
ND
30.00
David D Ryan
St. Michael
ND
30.00
John Gabule
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
29.50
Oscar Adamczyk
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
27.00
Munit Kala
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
27.00
Chad Gallant
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
27.00
Cameron Madruga
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
ND
26.00
Andrei Korczak
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
25.50
Robert Krzywosz
John Cabot - Mississauga
ND
25.00
Alexander Feshanets
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
25.00
Michael Bator
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
23.00
Patryk Dlugosz
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
23.00
Hijvair Syed
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
22.00
Zachery St Louis
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
21.00
Igor Beca
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
20.50
Alex Kuk
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
20.00
Matthew Faccioni
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
20.00
Mukesh Ramadharri
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
19.00
Ben Laxton
Georgetown - Georgetown
ND
19.00
Nathan Romero
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
18.00
Wamiq Khan
Port Credit - Mississauga
ND
12.00
Mark Rizkallaj
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
10.00
Louie Simonin
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
29.91
FOUL
Dara Sayedzadeh
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
FOUL
Kevin Thistle
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
ND
FOUL
Conrad Borychowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Nathaniel Brown
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
FOUL
Michael Cosentino
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Hakeem Grant
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Ryan Segaert
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Omid Alami
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
DNS
Virkiran Gill
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
ND
DNS
Cristian Recinos
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
ND
DNS
Tyler May
Mayfield - Brampton
ND
DNS
Shamar Brown
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
DNS
Ketan Kaila
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
ND
DNS
Elisha Annan
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 27 Jun 2016 11:09:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en