Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 3, 2013 to May 4, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (117.10 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Timothy Mustard
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
4:20.00
4:29.15
10
Patrick Greene
Brebeuf - Willowdale
4:20.00
4:31.68
8
Christian MacGillvray
Aurora High School
NT
4:32.88
6
Kiran Persaud
Markham - Markham
4:27.00
4:32.95
5
Andrew Lovisotto
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:25.00
4:37.45
4
Justyn Tyrell
Eastview - Barrie
4:45.00
4:39.08
3
Adam Newell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4:40.00
4:39.87
2
Jinsoo Baik
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
4:40.46
1
David MacSporran
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4:34.80
4:43.21
Matthew DiNunzio
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
4:46.90
Evan Storey
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
NT
4:49.75
Joshua Fernandes
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
NT
4:54.03
Brady Turner
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:50.00
4:58.20
Luke Forhan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4:48.00
4:58.96
Luke Caccamo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
5:00.82
Mark Stochl
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
5:00.00
5:01.85
Philip Conforzi
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
5:02.08
Amish Taploo
TMS School
4:50.00
5:12.16
Patrick Hart
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
5:13.95
Shawn Medeiros
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
5:07.00
5:14.76
Aaron Choi
Newtonbrook - North York
5:10.00
5:19.51
Adam Tetzlaff
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
5:20.20
5:19.82
Morgan Yeung
TMS School
4:55.00
5:21.06
Sameer Naumani
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
5:10.60
5:21.25
Trey Millington-Wilkes
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
4:30.00
5:27.58
Joseph Thompson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
5:30.00
5:29.98
Austin Craven
Stouffville - Stouffville
5:49.00
5:31.14
Eric Adams
Collingwood - Collingwood
5:37.00
5:39.93
Vincent Girard
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
5:38.00
5:42.64
Calin Luu
Maple - Maple
NT
5:43.59
Andrew Yoon
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
6:00.00
5:53.10
Will Thain
TMS School
4:55.00
5:53.26
Taylor Simpson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
5:50.00
5:56.90
Marco DeSousa
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
6:13.18
Navraj Dosanjh
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
Spencer Poole
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
DNS
David Tran
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Alec Popa
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4:40.00
DNS
Liam Kennedy
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:50.00
DNS
Dastan Hawari
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Alex Taylor
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
DNS
John Kassenar
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
DNS
Isaiah Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4:18.00
DNS
Thomas Genua
Royal St. George's College
4:37.46
DNS
Jaiven Seggai
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
5:10.00
DNS
Hollis Mckenzie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4:51.17
DNS
Avery Mckenzie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4:45.62
DNS
Jordan Pettyjohn
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
5:00.00
DNS
Ryan Batten
Aurora High School
NT
DNS
Matt Fleck
Aurora High School
NT
DNS
Norden Cocja
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
5:00.00
DNS
Ethan Ord
Royal St. George's College
4:51.74
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en