Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 4, 2023 to May 5, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female Javelin Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Olivia King
St. Edmund Campion
17.95
29.12
10
Chloe Andrews
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
26.28
8
Ivy Li
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
25.64
6
Bianca Ichibor
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
25.52
5
Hannah Ropret
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
24.94
4
Abigail Zhou
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
24.78
3
Sofia Buzdon
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
23.32
2
Sofia Mesrobian
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
21.88
1
Gyedzi Ansah
Brampton Christian - Caledon
ND
21.42
Indira Miller
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
20.84
Elizabeth Galvan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
20.26
Julia Colasanti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
20.08
Sherry Zhang
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
19.70
Asia Peart
St. Edmund Campion
ND
18.92
Manmeet Sidhu
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
18.42
Amy Paterson
Brampton Christian - Caledon
ND
17.10
Cali Benner
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
14.22
Madelaine Macas
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
14.02
Naomi Goi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
11.76
Jessica Cotton
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
11.00
Jayda Clarke
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
8.92
Confidence Elei
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
7.00
Karolina Rozenek
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Alexandra Doobay
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Jaide Bryan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Manatt Bhardwaj
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Yashasvi Saxena
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Shannon Bowman
Clarkson - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Kathleen O'Toole-Ghaney
St. Paul's - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Sadeem Zuraik
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
FOUL
Tala Taha
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
FOUL
Zahnyah Jackson-Smith
St. Edmund Campion
ND
FOUL
Francine Sico
St. Paul's - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Mikaela Sepac
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Anushka Grewal
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Rebecca Cafaro
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
20.30
DNS
Manahil Minhas
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Keana Fernandes
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Emily Remus
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
DNS
Sofia Marziali
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Ingrid Sanhueza
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Olivia Hajsan
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Kasia Migdal
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Olivia Quinn
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
DNS
Renee Piccone
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
DNS
Kemoya Sybliss
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
Aleesha Pringle
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
Sachi Sidhu
Brampton Christian - Caledon
ND
DNS
Sara Chanonat
Bramalea - Brampton
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 28 Jun 2023 9:10:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en