Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 3, 2003 to May 5, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.44 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Rob Brown
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
4:18.00
4:25.46
10
Marcus Dillon
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
4:28.00
4:27.58
8
Eugene Brusilousky
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4:25.00
4:29.00
6
Waleed Berkedele
Birchmount Park C I
4:35.00
4:31.31
4
Sean Simeson
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
4:28.00
4:35.66
2
Mark Davidson
Birchmount Park C I
4:40.00
4:44.96
1
Vince O'Neill
St. Michael's College
4:50.00
4:46.70
Tom Garrow
Country Day School
4:54.00
4:47.34
Travis Thomas
Pine Ridge S S
4:32.00
4:48.07
James Doyle
Cardinal Newman
NT
4:48.27
Brendan Innes
Crescent School
4:45.00
4:48.52
Scott Thompson
Langstaff S S
4:58.00
4:50.19
Sufy Sheikh
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
4:45.00
4:50.78
David Stefopilos
Uxbridge S S
4:50.00
4:51.04
rory currie
Chippewa S S
5:07.00
4:51.17
John Bolton
Crescent School
5:00.00
4:53.31
Michael Hossulc
St. Michael's College
4:40.00
4:54.00
Zach Turco
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
4:55.24
Jovan Bigger
Birchmount Park C I
5:00.00
4:55.54
Jayde Woodruff
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
4:55.60
brad finch
Aurora H S
NT
4:55.60
Nick Bruton
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
4:42.00
4:55.85
Ian Farquarhson
St. Michael's College
4:50.00
4:56.26
Milt Reis
St. Michael's College
5:00.00
4:57.14
Louie Santelli
St. Michael's College
4:50.00
4:57.65
Mark Mendry
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
4:50.00
4:59.69
Jamie Wright
Crescent School
5:00.00
5:00.69
Spencer Hurley
St. Michael's College
5:10.00
5:00.72
Noel Tezafione
Birchmount Park C I
5:00.00
5:02.44
Jon Winfield
Barrie North C I
NT
5:02.55
Thomas Mosha
Oakwood C I
NT
5:02.59
Leo Perez
St. Basil The Great
NT
5:02.92
carson nimmo
Aurora H S
NT
5:04.25
Eric Quereugesser
St. Theresa S S
NT
5:08.64
Jake Gallo
Cardinal Newman
NT
5:10.39
Ben Elford
Elmvale D H S
5:10.00
5:10.71
George Athanassion
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
NT
5:10.93
Dean Viera
Westview Centennial S S
NT
5:15.22
Shawn Daoust
Archbishop Romero S S
NT
5:15.58
Peter Bowen
Father Henry Carr
NT
5:16.46
Shankar Balthasar
Pope John Paul I I
NT
5:17.62
David Baryasz
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
6:15.00
5:18.45
michael makarav
Maple H S
5:19.00
5:19.83
Milt Russell
St. Michael's College
5:10.00
5:20.56
Nikou Abdoullaev
Lawrence Park C I
NT
5:23.58
Daniel Robis
Dunbarton H S
NT
5:24.48
Wenxin Xu
Don Mills C I
NT
5:24.88
Patrick Kilmury
Oakwood C I
NT
5:25.84
Andrew Lapter
St. Andrew's College
NT
5:26.71
Adam Lusk
Orangeville D S S
NT
5:27.52
Ryan Borenstein
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
7:27.00
5:27.81
Greg Zakoor
Paul Dwyer C H S
5:00.00
5:30.31
Arthur Wong
St. Andrew's College
NT
5:35.07
Deodatt Persaud
Cardinal Newman
NT
5:35.71
Sean Coleshill
Stouffville D H S
5:00.00
5:35.80
Ryan Katchky
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
8:00.00
5:38.54
Michael Chen
University of Toronto Sch
5:15.00
5:40.98
Kenneth Ng
Bayview S S
NT
5:42.16
Thomas Clark
Thistletown C I
NT
5:44.93
Evan Martow
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
6:30.00
5:58.50
John Bouffard
Malvern C I
5:25.00
6:00.93
Robert McCarthy
St. Patrick S S
NT
6:05.45
Ryan Derushe
Pope John Paul I I
NT
6:05.91
Michael Weisbrot
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
7:48.00
6:08.75
Lee Cadeski
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
8:10.00
6:18.39
Chris Markle
Cardinal Newman
NT
6:38.29
Christian Bowdzie
Thistletown C I
NT
6:41.08
Nolan Rundle
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
mike reid
Aurora H S
NT
DNS
Jeremy Drucker
Community Hebrew Academy
NT
DNS
Jamie Saperia
Community Hebrew Academy
NT
DNS
Jesse Crawford
Senator O'Connor College
NT
DNS
Gidon Schneider
Community Hebrew Academy
NT
DNS
Steven Norman
Birchmount Park C I
4:45.00
DNS
Oliver Lue
J Clark Richardson
NT
DNS
Anthony Noce
St. Basil The Great
NT
DNS
Michael Paternastro
St. Basil The Great
NT
DNS
Justin Darke
St. Basil The Great
NT
DNS
Kyle Johnson
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
Julian Michotti
Malvern C I
5:25.00
DNS
Andrew Standley
Uxbridge S S
4:35.00
DNS
Richard Johnston
Alexander MacKenzie H S
5:40.00
DNS
John Jarvis
Jean Vanier S S
4:40.00
DNS
Devon Munch
Dunbarton H S
5:00.00
DNS
Paolo Serpe
Ascension of Our Lord S S
NT
DNS
S Piquette
Algonquin E S
4:50.00
DNS
M. A. Paulin
Algonquin E S
4:40.00
DNS
Michael Anderson
St. Michael's College
4:35.00
DNS
Andrew Finelli
St. Andrew's College
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en